Last transmission: 05.03.2023 09:47 | Akademischer Fechtclub Bern

 
64er Tableau 
64er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1

SUI

64
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 2 Back to top
33
BOSSHARD Eric
FCZN Zürich

SUI
D
3

32
STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 3 Back to top
17

SUI
D
14

48
HATT Benjamin
FECB Baden

DEN
V
15
64er Tableau: 4 Back to top
49

RUS
D
6

16

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 5 Back to top
9
PETRINI Noah
LUG Lugano

SUI
V
15

56
MOSTARDA Fabio
CEB Biel/Bienne

SUI
D
8
64er Tableau: 6 Back to top
41
GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht

POR
V
15

24

SUI
D
8
64er Tableau: 7 Back to top
25
RANZONI Nathan
LUG Lugano

SUI
V
15

40
NUBER Louis
FGL Luzern

SUI
D
10
64er Tableau: 8 Back to top
57

GER
D
3

8

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 9 Back to top
5

SUI
V
15

60

SUI
D
3
64er Tableau: 10 Back to top
37
CHAPUIS Eliakim
SEN Neuchâtel

FRA
D
9

28
RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 11 Back to top
21
BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont

SUI
V
15

44
PERRET Arthur
CEB Biel/Bienne

SUI
D
12
64er Tableau: 12 Back to top
53

SUI
D
3

12
FAVRE Achille
CES Sierre

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 13 Back to top
13
PERLINI Nilo
EEB Bulle

SUI
V
15

52
MULLER Diego
LUG Lugano

GER
D
13
64er Tableau: 14 Back to top
45
ROSATI Edoardo
FCZN Zürich

ITA
V
15

20
FARDEL Loïc
CAL Lausanne

SUI
D
11
64er Tableau: 15 Back to top
29

SUI
V
15

36
TOMASIN Riccardo
CAL Lausanne

SUI
D
12
64er Tableau: 16 Back to top
61
BÜRKI Mathis
SESAF Fribourg

SUI
D
3

4
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
CEFL Florimont

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 17 Back to top
3
GOETTMANN Sacha
CAL Lausanne

SUI
V
15

62

SUI
D
8
64er Tableau: 18 Back to top
35

SUI
D
10

30

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 19 Back to top
19

GRE
V
15

46
GOTS German
ZFC Zürich

SUI
D
5
64er Tableau: 20 Back to top
51

SUI
D
9

14

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 21 Back to top
11

FRA
V
15

54

SUI
D
9
64er Tableau: 22 Back to top
43
PASSOT Léo
SES Sion

SUI
V
15

22
CORRODI Elias
CAL Lausanne

SUI
D
4
64er Tableau: 23 Back to top
27

SUI
V
15

38
MOOR Francesco
LUG Lugano

SUI
D
9
64er Tableau: 24 Back to top
59

SUI
D
1

6

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 25 Back to top
7
ELMIGER Aloys
SEVM Vevey

SUI
V
15

58
KOCH Aloïs
SEVM Vevey

SUI
D
5
64er Tableau: 26 Back to top
39
NOWAK Nicolas
SEVM Vevey

SUI
D
14

26

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 27 Back to top
23

SUI
V
15

42

SUI
D
13
64er Tableau: 28 Back to top
55
ZINGG Loric
CEB Biel/Bienne

SUI
D
3

10
ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 29 Back to top
15
SCHALLER Lars
SEB Basel

SUI
V
15

50

SUI
D
7
64er Tableau: 30 Back to top
47
JONAS Felix
FCB Bern

SUI
V
15

18

SUI
D
11
64er Tableau: 31 Back to top
31
ESTABLE Gauthier
SESAF Fribourg

SUI
D
11

34
OVERNEY Gaël
EEB Bulle

SUI
V
15
64er Tableau: 32 Back to top
63
*** bye ***


2
CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich

SUI
32er Tableau 
 
32er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1

SUI
V
15

32
STÄHELI Maurice
CEFL Florimont

SUI
D
10
 
32er Tableau: 2 Back to top
17
HATT Benjamin
FECB Baden

DEN
D
7

16

SUI
V
15
 
32er Tableau: 3 Back to top
9
PETRINI Noah
LUG Lugano

SUI
V
15

24
GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht

POR
D
13
 
32er Tableau: 4 Back to top
25
RANZONI Nathan
LUG Lugano

SUI
D
9

8

SUI
V
15
 
32er Tableau: 5 Back to top
5

SUI
V
15

28
RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich

SUI
D
14
 
32er Tableau: 6 Back to top
21
BULLIARD Valentin
CEFL Florimont

SUI
D
14

12
FAVRE Achille
CES Sierre

SUI
V
15
 
32er Tableau: 7 Back to top
13
PERLINI Nilo
EEB Bulle

SUI
V
15

20
ROSATI Edoardo
FCZN Zürich

ITA
D
12
 
32er Tableau: 8 Back to top
29

SUI
D
9

4
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
CEFL Florimont

SUI
V
15
 
32er Tableau: 9 Back to top
3
GOETTMANN Sacha
CAL Lausanne

SUI
V
15

30

SUI
D
10
 
32er Tableau: 10 Back to top
19

GRE
V
15

14

SUI
D
10
 
32er Tableau: 11 Back to top
11

FRA
D
11

22
PASSOT Léo
SES Sion

SUI
V
15
 
32er Tableau: 12 Back to top
27

SUI
V
15

6

SUI
D
14
 
32er Tableau: 13 Back to top
7
ELMIGER Aloys
SEVM Vevey

SUI
V
15

26

SUI
D
7
 
32er Tableau: 14 Back to top
23

SUI
D
4

10
ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey

SUI
V
15
 
32er Tableau: 15 Back to top
15
SCHALLER Lars
SEB Basel

SUI
D
13

18
JONAS Felix
FCB Bern

SUI
V
15
 
32er Tableau: 16 Back to top
31
OVERNEY Gaël
EEB Bulle

SUI
D
8

2
CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich

SUI
V
15
16er Tableau 
 
 
16er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1

SUI
D
12

16

SUI
V
15
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 2 Back to top
9
PETRINI Noah
LUG Lugano

SUI
V
15

8

SUI
D
11
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 3 Back to top
5

SUI
V
15

12
FAVRE Achille
CES Sierre

SUI
D
12
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 4 Back to top
13
PERLINI Nilo
EEB Bulle

SUI
V
15

4
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
CEFL Florimont

SUI
D
11
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 5 Back to top
3
GOETTMANN Sacha
CAL Lausanne

SUI
D
7

14

GRE
V
15
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 6 Back to top
11
PASSOT Léo
SES Sion

SUI
V
15

6

SUI
D
8
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 7 Back to top
7
ELMIGER Aloys
SEVM Vevey

SUI
D
8

10
ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey

SUI
V
15
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 8 Back to top
15
JONAS Felix
FCB Bern

SUI
D
8

2
CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich

SUI
V
15
 
8er Tableau 
8er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1

SUI

8
PETRINI Noah
LUG Lugano

SUI
8er Tableau: 2 Back to top
5

SUI
V
15

4
PERLINI Nilo
EEB Bulle

SUI
D
11
8er Tableau: 3 Back to top
3

GRE
V
15

6
PASSOT Léo
SES Sion

SUI
D
10
8er Tableau: 4 Back to top
7
ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey

SUI
D
14

2
CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich

SUI
V
15
Halbfinale 
 
Halbfinale: 1 Back to top
1

SUI
V
15

4

SUI
D
9
 
Halbfinale: 2 Back to top
3

GRE
D
6

2
CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich

SUI
V
15
Finale 
 
 
Finale: 1 Back to top
1

SUI
D
10

2
CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich

SUI
V
15
Back to top