No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAUTER Theodor Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | KRAUTER Maximilian Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 36. | ||
CZE | IEFREMENKO Platon SCC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | DOGUE Marvin OSC Potsdam |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHATTENFROH Sebastian FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MORIK Marco TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | ACKERMANN Richard FFV Rodleben |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | HENNECKE Leon-Niclas Fechtzentrum Berlin |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 21. | ||
POL | MATUSZEWSKI Pawel 1 UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHMIER Robert Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 11 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | FRIEDERICH Leo OSC Potsdam |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 23. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR | YETER Yalgin 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 12. | ||
UKR | HRYBKOV Andrii FC Grunewald |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 29. | ||
ITA | GORI Marco Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MITTERRAND Fernand Wasserfreunde Spandau |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | KOLM Paul OSC Potsdam |
6 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 34. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BENIT Nathan FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 34. | ||
LAT | KULESOVS Vadims FC Grunewald |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | BARTZ Neo SCC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 17. | ||
HKG | WONG Wang Tik Brandan Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | PROHL Christopher TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | RIEGER Miklos Wasserfreunde Spandau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 11. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WILD Theo OSC Potsdam |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | ZILLEKENS Christian OSC Potsdam |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | JANITZ Louis Rafael FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | FECHNER Oskar OSC Berlin |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 15. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PÖNISCH Thomas Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | NEUNES Philip Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | SPLETZER Marc Wasserfreunde Spandau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | UNGUREIT Luca OSC Berlin |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHULZE Marc FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | OLEJARZ Dominik OSC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. |
Details