English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Nordic Championships
Sabre
Women's
U15
Individual
Copenhagen (DEN)
August 26, 2022
Overview
General
Starter
First round
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
24.08.:
Foil Women's U20
24.08.:
Foil Women's U15
24.08.:
Foil Men's U20
24.08.:
Foil Men's U15
24.08.:
Epee Women's U17
24.08.:
Epee Men's U17
25.08.:
Foil Women's U20
25.08.:
Foil Women's U17
25.08.:
Foil Men's U20
25.08.:
Foil Men's U17
25.08.:
Epee Women's U20
25.08.:
Epee Men's U20
25.08.:
Sabre Women's U20
25.08.:
Sabre Men's U20
26.08.:
Foil Women's Senior
26.08.:
Foil Women's U13
26.08.:
Foil Men's Senior
26.08.:
Foil Men's U13
26.08.:
Epee Women's U20
26.08.:
Epee Women's U15
26.08.:
Epee Men's U20
26.08.:
Epee Men's U15
26.08.:
Sabre Women's U20
26.08.:
Sabre Women's U15
26.08.:
Sabre Men's U20
26.08.:
Sabre Men's U15
27.08.:
Foil Women's Senior
27.08.:
Foil Men's Senior
27.08.:
Epee Women's Senior
27.08.:
Epee Men's Senior
27.08.:
Sabre Women's Senior
27.08.:
Sabre Women's U17
27.08.:
Sabre Men's Senior
27.08.:
Sabre Men's U17
28.08.:
Foil Women's O40
28.08.:
Foil Women's O50
28.08.:
Foil Women's O60-70
28.08.:
Foil Men's O40
28.08.:
Foil Men's O50
28.08.:
Foil Men's O60-70
28.08.:
Epee Women's Senior
28.08.:
Epee Women's U13
28.08.:
Epee Women's O40
28.08.:
Epee Women's O50
28.08.:
Epee Women's O60-70
28.08.:
Epee Men's Senior
28.08.:
Epee Men's U13
28.08.:
Epee Men's O40
28.08.:
Epee Men's O50
28.08.:
Epee Men's O60-70
28.08.:
Sabre Women's Senior
28.08.:
Sabre Women's U13
28.08.:
Sabre Women's O40
28.08.:
Sabre Women's O50
28.08.:
Sabre Women's O60-70
28.08.:
Sabre Men's Senior
28.08.:
Sabre Men's U13
28.08.:
Sabre Men's O40
28.08.:
Sabre Men's O50
28.08.:
Sabre Men's O60-70
Last transmission: 26.08.2022 17:56 | Danske Faegte Forbund
Seeding
Semi-Final
,
Final
Seeding
Semi-Final
Final
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
ZEB Sana
Taastrup FK
DEN
V
15
AL-NUAIMI Muhannad
15:30
FINAL
4
HOLLÄNDER Anni
Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
FIN
D
7
Semi-Final: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
JONSDOTTIR Karitas
FC Reykjavik
ISL
D
11
AL-NUAIMI Muhannad
15:35
FINAL
2
PIRINEN Siina
Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
FIN
V
15
Final
Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
ZEB Sana
Taastrup FK
DEN
V
15
AL-NUAIMI Muhannad
15:45
FINAL
2
PIRINEN Siina
Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
FIN
D
7
Back to top