Last transmission: 30.10.2021 19:20 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name  
1. RUS RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia
2. UKR CONRAD Emili
3. FRA DOQUET Anaelle
T3. SUI GOGNIAT Vanie
5. POL PORWOL Liliana
6. ITA ORSO Eleonora
7. AUT CHEVAUX Lena
8. UKR MAKSYMENKO Anna
9. POL CIESLIK Cecylia
10. ITA TREGLIA Elisa
11. POL TERCJAK Oliwia
12. EST AUS Sandra
13. POL MISIAK Laura
14. LTU PYLINOVA Anastasija
15. CZE SMIDOVA Daniela
16. ITA LAMONACA Kaja
17. POL KOZDEBA Weronika
18. UKR KUSHTAN Kseniya
19. ITA MADRIGNANI Benedetta
20. SUI SCALAMBRIN Stella
21. GRE MOURIKI Argyrenia
22. UKR DMYTRUK Alina
23. GER AMLER Annika
24. FRA GENIEZ Faustine
25. ITA SBARZELLA Eleonora
26. GER STEFFENS Eva
27. SUI MAIGA Magda Louna
28. GER BIENEFELD Maya
29. RUS ABAEVA Valeriia
30. ITA GIUFFRE' Benedetta
31. RUS SKATINA Bozhena
32. FRA BARTHEL Cleophee
33. ITA ACCARDI Claudia
34. ITA VITALI Asia
35. ITA GREGGI Costanza
36. UKR DZIUBAN Kateryna
37. ITA AMICI Giulia
38. POL RATYNA Magda
39. RUS KRYMOVA Galina
40. RUS ZAKHAROVA Arina
41. RUS KUZNETSOVA Valeriya
42. ROU SONT Emma
43. ITA AUTERI Caterina
44. RUS SANNIKOVA Mariya
45. SUI IBRANYAN Linda
46. RUS ARMAGANOVA Sofiya
47. UKR SVYSTUN Valeriia
48. POL KORDULA Antonina
49. RUS ILYUSHCHENKO Anastasiia
50. ITA ZOGNO Federica
51. UKR BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia
52. LTU JONYNAITE Kamila
53. AZE RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna
54. EST EMBRICH Maria
55. ITA NICOLI Anna
56. RUS KARCHEMKINA Lada
57. ITA PENSA Francesca Vannina Chiara
58. SUI HEUBI Pauline
59. UKR KRAVCHUK Veronika
60. RUS BOCHAROVA Anastasia
61. GER BOXHEIMER Sonja
62. FRA VAILLAND Melia
63. POL GOCZAL Alicja
64. CZE KAHABKOVA Eliska
65. SUI LUSTI Andrina
66. FRA BARON Charlie
67. EST BOBROVA Elizaveta
68. FRA TANT Mathilde
69. RUS POLOZOVA Iulia
70. UKR NERETINA Anastasiia
71. POL HALEMBA Antonina
72. RUS FROLOVA Arina
73. POL CZAJKA Emilia
74. GER MARX Charlotte
75. FRA LAHAROTTE Gwendolyne
T75. GER CEVIKOL Eda
77. UKR KHARCHYNA Polina
T77. ROU MUNTEAN Andreea
79. POL JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria
80. RUS TSUSHKO Sofia
81. POL SZYMANSKA Aleksandra
82. UKR PETRUS Kateryna
T82. UKR OHON Ustina
84. RUS BEREZOVSKAIA Daria
85. GER ILLIG Fiona
86. RUS SIZOVA Sofiia
87. GER YOOSEFI Daria
88. SUI RAMUZ Leonie
89. GER AMIAN Laura
90. ITA CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra
91. RUS SHUMSKAIA Sofiia
92. GER WALL Loreley Thais
93. RUS KULKOVA Svetlana
94. FRA MONIN Angèle
95. ITA SGUBBI Anita
96. ITA ROSIELLO Giulia
97. LTU PROKOPOVIC Karina
98. FRA GOUZY Chloe
T98. UKR IVANOVA Milana
100. BRA GIORDANO Ginevra
101. ROU ACHIMESCU Alessandra
102. FRA MORTECRETTE Enora
103. ITA PIATTI Katerina
104. CZE COUFALOVA Natalie
105. FRA LARBI Rayhana
106. UKR YOUSEF Mira
107. SUI GABUTTI ANNA
108. CZE SAFRANKOVA Adela
T108. UKR STOHNII Sophia
T108. GER LUETZENKIRCHEN Lina
111. GER KALTENBACH Philine
112. POL RADWAN Patrycja
113. UKR KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha
114. RUS ZABELINA Anastasiia
115. GER OLSEN Nora
116. UKR PETRUS Dominika
117. POL JANECZEK Oliwia
118. CZE ROVENSKA Emma
119. ITA CAVANI Vittoria
120. GER MIELKE Lisa Marie
121. GER ROESELER Josie
122. AZE HASANLI Khadija
123. FRA BOURGEOIS Juliette
124. FRA TARIN Lana
125. CZE ADAMCOVA Anita
126. POL DROBCZYK Pola
127. CZE MARCIK Sara
128. GER BODE Josephine
129. ITA PAULIS Giulia
130. GER ZWICKER Isabella
131. FRA HAUBOIS Celeste
132. SUI REINIGER Antonia
133. AZE GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef
134. GER LIBRALATO Sara
135. ROU BUCSA Ioana
136. GER ENZMANN Eva
137. POL OSTROWSKA Paulina
138. CZE VACHOVA Tereza
139. ARM ARAZYAN Elen
140. ROU RAILEAN Laura
141. GER STUMPF Lea Marie
142. RUS SIDOROVA Ekaterina
143. GER DOERING Antonia
144. CZE CEJNAROVA Barbora
145. FRA SAVINO Chiara
T145. GER RANK Marie Leonore
147. GER MEHLHAFF Maria
148. CZE SLUSNA Karolina
T148. GER SZALAY Clara
150. UKR SPYRYDONOVA Polina
151. SUI ELBEZ Shana
152. GER TOMIC Mariella
153. ROU HOTCA Daria
154. UKR POHREBNA Yeva
155. GER BEHRENS Maike
156. CZE MIKLENDOVA Valerie
157. GER WEINERT Isabel
158. POL RUP Sonia
159. CZE TYRPEKLOVA Amelie
T159. GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria
161. FRA OUILLON Diane
162. SUI CORTI Elena
T162. GER REINKE Sophie
164. GER HEINRICH Svenja
165. CZE VALENTOVA Amalie
166. LTU NARBUTAITE Monika
167. GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
168. AZE ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil
T168. GER GONANO Juna
170. GER VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
171. SUI RIADI Salema
172. GER EICHHORN Franziska
173. FRA HARTVICK Ninon
174. ROU TOMSA Ana
175. GER BREUNIG Katja
T175. FRA DELAUNAY Anouk
177. GER REIHS Meika
178. GER NUESSELER Lisa-Marie
179. CZE RAKOUSOVA Karolina
180. SUI HAGENBUCH Eva
181. GER BUSCH Katie
T181. GER RUEHL Emma
183. GER RIEMER Jana-Ada
184. GER EINENCKEL Charlotte
185. GER LEBRENZ Mia
186. GER TURCHI Laura
187. POL CISZCZON Maria
188. GER GRASSEWITZ Franziska
189. GER VON ERFFA Victoria
190. FRA DESCHAMPS Agathe
191. GER DITSCHEID Isabel
192. GER IHLN Sara
193. GER SCHOLZ Kira
T193. GER GLASER Pauline
195. FRA SCHANGEL Margaux
196. GER KINAST Frederike
197. BEL BERNARD Emmy
198. GER JIRMANN Mathilde
199. GER WALDMANN Victoria
200. GER LOESENBECK Amelie
201. GER BUSCHMEIER Emilia
. GER LAUERWALD Mathilda Did not start
T. CZE VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda Did not start
T. ROU DRAGAN Alexandra Did not start
T. GER NEUBER Greta Did not start