Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROU | SCHLIER Zsuzsa | CSS Tg. Mures | ||
2. | EST | LOIT Karoliine | Tallinna Mook | ||
3. | EST | SKOBLOV Sandra | Tallinna Mook | ||
T3. | NED | BOS Valentina | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
5. | SUI | FAVRE Aurore | SES Sion | ||
6. | USA | PLENTY Kenyata | |||
7. | ISR | KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi | Maccabi Maalot | ||
8. | AUT | ELMER Luise | OÖ | FUL Linz | |
9. | USA | STEWART Tatijana | |||
10. | USA | CANDREVA Greta | |||
11. | ITA | PASIN Lara | Scherma Treviso ASD | ||
12. | EST | TALEN Andra | Tallinna Mook | ||
13. | FIN | JAAKKOLA Outi | EM Espoo | ||
14. | USA | KIM Madeline | |||
15. | USA | THOW Jessica | |||
16. | SUI | MASSEREY Solene | CES Sierre | ||
17. | USA | KOMAR Sofia | USA | ||
18. | USA | BOCHENKOVA Marina | |||
19. | JPN | OYA Nichika | |||
20. | GBR | WOODHOUSE Eliza | |||
21. | GBR | SHEFFIELD Laura | Brixton FC | ||
22. | USA | PIRKOWSKI Amanda | |||
23. | USA | YEFREMENKO Dariya | |||
24. | USA | LEE Hanna | |||
25. | USA | NIXON Caroline | |||
26. | USA | ENO Megan | |||
27. | ROU | CONSTANTINESCU Cristina | ACS Stesial | ||
28. | GBR | SUMMERS Charlotte | Redhill and Reigate EC | ||
29. | USA | BARNES Rebecca | |||
30. | GBR | BISHOP Catherine | Plymouth FC | ||
31. | USA | HARKNESS Anya Caroline Ehresman | |||
32. | GBR | DE BOISGELIN Douce | |||
33. | ITA | LOMBARDI Marta | CUS Pavia Scherma | ||
34. | ROU | BENEA Bianca | CSM Oradea | ||
35. | SWE | MARTENSSON Elvira | FFF Stockholm | ||
36. | ISR | HECHT Dar | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | ||
37. | GBR | GRIMSHAW Rose | |||
38. | ESP | GIL Carlota | S.E. Burgos | ||
39. | ROU | BAROSAN Denisa | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
40. | ITA | GRASSO Agata Alberta | ASD Methodos | ||
T40. | ROU | PREDESCU Alexandra | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
42. | ROU | LEONTE Mihaela | CSS Quarto Buc | ||
43. | USA | PAPADOPOULOS Maria | |||
44. | USA | O'REILLY Meghan | |||
45. | USA | VERMEULE Emily | |||
46. | SUI | FAVRE Angeline | SES Sion | ||
47. | SUI | VILLIGER Elin | ZFC Zürich | ||
48. | ITA | CIAMARRA Paola | PGSPO - ACCADEMIA SCHERMA SPOLETO | ||
49. | JPN | HISASUE Shiori | |||
50. | ISR | GAVRIELKO Nikol | Maccabi Maalot | ||
51. | USA | BEDDINGFIELD Catherine | |||
52. | ESP | AMADOR Marta | C.E. Olimpo | ||
53. | DEN | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | HS | HFK Hellerup | |
54. | ITA | CANNIZZARO Alessia | ASD Methodos | ||
55. | ESP | PANEDA Victoria | C.E. Olimpo | ||
56. | JPN | SATO SUZUKA | |||
57. | SWE | LOFGREN Sonja | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
58. | EST | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | En Garde Haapsalu | ||
59. | ITA | PANFILIO Federica | LTGGS - Centro Scherma Latina | ||
60. | ESP | BUENO Sofia | S.E. Burgos | ||
61. | ITA | CRESTA Francesca | CS Roma | ||
62. | SWE | EKHOLM Irma | SY | FKC Karlskrona | |
T62. | ISR | SAADON Lior | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
64. | ITA | MEASSO Eleonora | Scherma Treviso ASD | ||
65. | GBR | POWELL Alexandra | Kenilworth | ||
66. | SUI | PIVETEAU Anne Clemence | CAL Lausanne | ||
67. | USA | ALDADAH Huda | |||
68. | SUI | MOTTAZ Celine | SEVM Vevey | ||
69. | USA | KAIN Isabel | |||
70. | SWE | LOFVENBERG Sara | SY | LjFK Ljungby | |
71. | SWE | LINDGREN Julia | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
72. | ITA | BAZZINI Federica | GIARDINO MILANO | ||
73. | ESP | ARRESE Marina | CR Alcobendas | ||
74. | ITA | PIERACCIANI Alice | Pro Novara Scherma | ||
75. | SUI | LUNA Alessandra | ZFC Zürich | ||
76. | ROU | MELINTESCU Ana Maria | ACS Stesial | ||
77. | GBR | HEAPS Jasmine | |||
78. | SUI | GIGLI Morella | SEG Geneve | ||
79. | SWE | ENGDAHL Sophie | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
T79. | ROU | GHICA Andrada | ACS Stesial | ||
81. | ITA | PARODI Valentina | C. Pompilio Genova | ||
T81. | ITA | GENTILI Lucrezia | |||
83. | ITA | GENNARI Anna | MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso | ||
84. | FIN | FOGDE Julia | EM Espoo | ||
T84. | ITA | BARBIERI Matilde | US Pisascherma | ||
86. | GBR | WATKINS Abigale | |||
T86. | FIN | TERHO Liisa | KaVe Tampere | ||
88. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
89. | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
90. | ESP | LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula | CE Barajas | ||
91. | ITA | PASQUALI Annalisa | MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso | ||
92. | SWE | HANSSON Sofia | KFK | ||
93. | NOR | BERGER Synne | STF Stavanger | ||
94. | ESP | JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel | Sala de Armas Madrid | ||
95. | GBR | LOUIS Avery | |||
96. | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
97. | ITA | GRECO Silvia | |||
98. | CRO | MAJDANDZIC Andrea | CAFC Mladost | ||
99. | ITA | BRACALE Lidia Sofia | C.N. Posillipo Napoli | ||
100. | GBR | DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa | Escrime Academy | ||
101. | AUT | GRABHER Antonia | VA | FTSJD Dornbirn | |
102. | FIN | SIHVO Vilhelmiina | HFM Helsinki | ||
103. | DEN | GRASSOV Alba | HS | HFK Hellerup | |
T103. | FIN | SAAVALAINEN Hannah | EM Espoo | ||
105. | ITA | VITELLI Asja | ASD Methodos | ||
T105. | JPN | MUTO MIZUKI | |||
107. | JPN | CHIBA KEI | |||
108. | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | |
109. | ESP | GRAMAGE Blanca | SAES-BU | ||
T109. | NED | ZOONS Myrthe | SC Amsterdam | ||
111. | ESP | PENARANDA Mar | ECC-BU | ||
112. | SUI | GABUTTI Emilie | SAL Lugano | ||
113. | CRO | GNJIDIC Lucija | CAFC Mladost | ||
114. | BRA | GIORDANO Giorgia | |||
115. | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | SJ | FKTV Vordingborg | |
T115. | GBR | KNOWLES Rebecca | Swindon FC | ||
T115. | AUT | MONSCHEIN Julia | VA | FTSJD Dornbirn | |
T115. | ITA | GIANNINI Emma | MANGIAROTTI MILANO | ||
119. | ESP | IBANEZ Celia | Sala de Armas Madrid | ||
120. | TUR | EROL Poyraz | |||
121. | IRL | O'NEILL Eimear | |||
122. | GBR | OIEN Jacqueline | Haverstock FC | ||
123. | LUX | PIETSCHMANN Jeanne | CE Sud | ||
T123. | GER | JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie | SH | FG Segeberg | |
125. | TUR | CAGLAR Ruya Melisa | |||
126. | CRO | KUNA Jana | |||
127. | EST | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | Tallinna Mook | ||
128. | FIN | POYSTI Laura | HFM Helsinki | ||
T128. | ITA | TOSCANO Ilaria Sofia | |||
130. | TUR | ERIS Zeynep Begum | Istanbul Ferdi | ||
131. | DEN | STILLER Zarina | SJ | FKTV Vordingborg | |
132. | GBR | PALANO Elena | |||
133. | FIN | RITAKALLIO Rilla | TMÅF Turku | ||
134. | JPN | KAGEYAMA Nonoka | |||
135. | GER | STAHNKE Anna | SH | FG Segeberg | |
136. | NOR | MJELDHEIM Thea | BF Bergen | ||
T136. | FIN | PELTONEN Anna | HFM Helsinki | ||
T136. | TUR | BALCIOGLU Elif | |||
139. | TUR | ADA Melis | Istanbul Ferdi | ||
140. | NOR | DILIUNAITE Kamile | Bygdø FK Oslo | ||
141. | TUR | CELIKBILEK Rahime | Afkar ESK | ||
142. | TUR | KOZIKOGLU Itir Mukadder | Istanbul Ferdi | ||
143. | TUR | YUKEB Selen | Istanbul Ferdi | ||
T143. | TUR | SARPKAYA Lal | Istanbul Ferdi | ||
145. | TUR | OZDEMIR Sumeyye | Afkar ESK | ||
146. | TUR | KIRMAN Elif | Afkar ESK | ||
147. | TUR | SOYTEKIN Guler | Afkar ESK |