No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
KRAHMER Eryk
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GEßNER Niels TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V2 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 0.167 | -21 | 7. | 28. | ||
GER | HOBERG Carl-Ole TV Hoffnungsthal |
2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Benno BFC Rösrath |
3 | V5 | V5 | V1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HEIMANN Anton Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | BREMER Alexander Solinger TB |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BETTER Matteo Rheydter TV |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 0.333 | 3 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | KAMP Andre Neusser SV |
7 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 22. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
WISSKIRCHEN Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ADAM Moritz Mats Neusser SV |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LENNARTZ Daan OFC Bonn |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | MEHLING Roman TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | NOCH Tom Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | COLLELLA Conrad Lohausener SV |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
PRINZ Jonathan Luis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STÖCKER Alexej BFC Rösrath |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | PELZ Lasse Lohausener SV |
2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | BAUENDAHL Severin Rheydter TV |
3 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Julian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | MOLTER Felix Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
HERRIG Manfred
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | REMMEN Frederik 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | PURAT Christian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BÜTZLER Paul EFG Essen |
3 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHIFFBAUER Bennet TV Hoffnungsthal |
5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
TACHRIFET Safouane
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | PRIEBEL Ben Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | BLODAU Hannes EFG Essen |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 25. | ||
BEL | COLLING Herve Fechterring Hochwald |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MORLANG Kim Lohausener SV |
5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | RUSCHER Bastian TV Hoffnungsthal |
6 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 26. |
Details