Archive 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.01.2024 - 01.01.2024 | Das Neujahrsduell | GER | Duisburg | |
06.01.2024 - 07.01.2024 | Karl May Turnier | GER | Dresden | |
06.01.2024 - 07.01.2024 | Keese Optik-Cup | GER | Buchholz in der Nordheide | |
06.01.2024 - 06.01.2024 | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | GER | Potsdam | |
07.01.2024 - 07.01.2024 | Coupe En Garde | GER | Potsdam | |
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | Kungsbacka Masters | SWE | Kungsbacka | |
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | Weißer Bär von Berlin | GER | Berlin | |
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | Chemnitzer Jugendturnier | GER | Chemnitz | |
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | Internationales Turnier | GER | Recklinghausen | |
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | GER | Recklinghausen | |
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
14.01.2024 - 14.01.2024 | Kleiner Weißer Bär | GER | Berlin | |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | NC Siddis Cup | NOR | Stavanger | |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | Vienna House Easy Cup | GER | Osnabrück | |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | Offene Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaften | GER | Hamburg | |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | Internationales Turnier | GER | Münster | |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | GER | Radebeul | |
20.01.2024 - 20.01.2024 | Backnanger Jugend Degen | GER | Backnang | |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | Fürther Kleeblatt | GER | Fürth | |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | GER | Potsdam | |
20.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | 3ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ | GRE | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ | |
21.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | Circuit National Vétéran | SUI | Luzern | |
21.01.2024 - 21.01.2024 | Bärliner Schwert | GER | Berlin | |
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | GER | Kenten | |
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | West Coast Challenge | SWE | Göteborg | |
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | West Coast Challenge | SWE | Göteborg | |
27.01.2024 - 27.01.2024 | Sparkassen Cup | GER | Moers | |
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | Nürnberger Trichter | GER | Nürnberg | |
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | Bonner Degen | GER | Bonn | |
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | Berliner Meisterschaft | GER | Berlin | |
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
28.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | Sparkassen-Cup | GER | Moers | |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | Sparkassencup | GER | Leipzig | |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | World Cup of Switzerland | SUI | Basel | |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | NC Åpent Østlandsmesterskap | NOR | Oslo | |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | Drakduellen | SWE | Sundsvall | |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | Türmchenturnier | GER | Lübeck | |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier | GER | Eislingen | |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | Free State Open | RSA | Bloemfontein | |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | GER | Ditzingen | |
03.02.2024 - 03.02.2024 | 3ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
04.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | 2. Lübecker Säbelcup | GER | Lübeck | |
04.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | Holstentor-Klinge | GER | Lübeck | |
09.02.2024 - 10.02.2024 | Qatar Grand Prix | QAT | Doha | |
10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024 | Buchholzer Wespenstich | GER | Buchholz in der Nordheide | |
10.02.2024 - 11.02.2024 | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | GER | Mülheim an der Ruhr | |
10.02.2024 - 10.02.2024 | Ranglistenturnier | GER | Meiningen | |
11.02.2024 - 11.02.2024 | Thüringen Pokal | GER | Meiningen | |
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | Coupe du Bassinia | BEL | Huy | |
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | NC Valkyrien Oslo Cup | NOR | Oslo | |
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | GER | Moers | |
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | Solinger Klinge | GER | Solingen | |
17.02.2024 - 17.02.2024 | Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier | GER | Schwäbisch Hall | |
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften | GER | Buchholz | |
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | GIG-Cup | GER | Berlin | |
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | GER | Frankenthal Pfalz | |
17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
18.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | 3ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
22.02.2024 - 27.02.2024 | Campeonato Pan-Americano Cadete e Juvenil | BRA | Rio de Janeiro | |
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften | GER | Mainz-Gonsenheim | |
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | Wappen von Hamburg | GER | Hamburg | |
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | Petermännchen - Pokalturnier - Finale | GER | Schwerin | |
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | Luitpold-Cup | GER | München | |
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | Wappen von Osnabrück | GER | Osnabrück | |
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | GER | Minden | |
24.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | GER | Fürth | |
24.02.2024 - 24.02.2024 | Montfort FloreTT Pokal | GER | Tettnang | |
25.02.2024 - 25.02.2024 | Thüringen Pokal | GER | Kraftsdorf | |
01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | Coupe Akropolis | GRE | Athens | |
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | Pokal Turnier | GER | Rheinfelden/Baden | |
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | GER | Rheinfelden/Baden | |
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | GER | Maintal-Dörnigheim | |
02.03.2024 - 02.03.2024 | Glostrup B&U Kårde Ranglistestævne | DEN | Glostrup | |
02.03.2024 - 02.03.2024 | Vårstøtet | NOR | Oslo | |
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | GER | Leipzig | |
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | SUI | Bern | |
02.03.2024 - 02.03.2024 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | GER | Altenburg | |
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | Dorsch Turnier | GER | Würzburg | |
02.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | I Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | BRA | Curitiba | |
03.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | GER | Altenburg | |
08.03.2024 - 09.03.2024 | Qatar Championships | QAT | Doha | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Mainzer Stadtmeisterschaften | GER | Mainz-Gonsenheim | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Backnanger Degen | GER | Backnang | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | GER | Merseburg | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | GER | Merseburg | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Sparkassen-Cup | GER | Künzelsau | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | GER | Weißwasser | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | NRW Einzel-Meisterschaft Florett | GER | Hagen | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | SUI | Sion | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Norgesmesterskap | NOR | Stavanger | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | GER | Kassel | |
09.03.2024 - 09.03.2024 | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | GER | Pritzwalk | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | GER | Osnabrück | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | GER | Hildesheim | |
09.03.2024 - 09.03.2024 | Berliner Meisterschaft | GER | Berlin | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | GER | Weinheim | |
09.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | 3ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ | GRE | ΦΑΛΗΡΟ | |
09.03.2024 - 09.03.2024 | Inter School Competition #2 | NGR | Lagos | |
10.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Landsstevne | NOR | Stavanger | |
10.03.2024 - 10.03.2024 | Schwert des Räuber Klemens | GER | Pritzwalk | |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Brandenburg Cup | GER | Cottbus | |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | DEN | Birkerød | |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | GER | Aue | |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Adlercup | GER | Bielefeld | |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | GER | Solingen | |
16.03.2024 - 16.03.2024 | ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | GRE | ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ | |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | European Circuit | GRE | Florina | |
16.03.2024 - 16.03.2024 | Berliner Meisterschaft | GER | Berlin | |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | GER | Ditzingen | |
16.03.2024 - 16.03.2024 | Rudi-Maier-Cup | GER | Waldkirch | |
16.03.2024 - 16.03.2024 | Südbadische Meisterschaft | GER | Waldkirch | |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | GER | Ingolstadt | |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | GER | Nürnberg | |
16.03.2024 - 16.03.2024 | 2ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΒΕΤΕΡΑΝΩΝ | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
23.03.2024 - 25.03.2024 | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | SWE | Luleå | |
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | GER | Bonn | |
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | GER | Bonn | |
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 | Saarbrücker Jugend Degen-Pokal | GER | Saarbrücken | |
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 | Offene Saarlandmeisterschaften | GER | Saarbrücken | |
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
24.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 | Leipziger Degenturnier | GER | Leipzig | |
30.03.2024 - 31.03.2024 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
03.04.2024 - 03.04.2024 | البطولة الرمضانية | QAT | Doha | |
04.04.2024 - 07.04.2024 | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | BRA | São Paulo | |
05.04.2024 - 07.04.2024 | Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo | BRA | São Paulo | |
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften U13/U20 | GER | Hamburg | |
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | GER | Buchholz | |
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | GER | Bautzen | |
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024 | Offene Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften | GER | Bautzen | |
06.04.2024 - 06.04.2024 | Team Tournament | NGR | Lagos | |
06.04.2024 - 07.04.2024 | 3ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | |
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024 | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | GER | Schkeuditz | |
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024 | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | GER | Eislingen | |
13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024 | I Etapa Circuito Paranaense Inf. e Vet. | BRA | Curitiba | |
14.04.2024 - 14.04.2024 | Open Viennese Championships | AUT | Wien | |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | Internationaler König-Pokal | GER | Halle | |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | Postmichel-Turnier | GER | Esslingen | |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | GER | Esslingen | |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | GER | Bonn | |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | Moerser Flohrett Turnier | GER | Moers | |
20.04.2024 - 21.04.2024 | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | BRA | Curitiba | |
25.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | BRA | Lins | |
25.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | BRA | Lins | |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | Salve-Cup | GER | Weimar | |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | GER | Winsen | |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | GER | Winsen | |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | GER | Eislingen | |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | GER | Eislingen | |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | GER | Görlitz | |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 | EVF Circuit | GRE | Athens | |
27.04.2024 - 27.04.2024 | Tuks Fencing Club Challenge 1 Closed | RSA | Pretoria |