Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | |
3. | GER | FAUL Paul Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
7. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | |
8. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
9. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | BRAUN Noah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
11. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
12. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
13. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
14. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
15. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
16. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
17. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
18. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
19. | NED | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | SC Amsterdam | ||
20. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
21. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
22. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | |
23. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
24. | AUT | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus | WI | Dynamo Wien | |
25. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
26. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
27. | AUT | KAIN Martin | NÖ | FU Krems | |
28. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
29. | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
30. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | |
31. | GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
32. | UKR | MUKHOPAD Hlib | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
33. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
34. | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
35. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
36. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
37. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
38. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
39. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
40. | GER | MAYER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
41. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | FC Moers | |
42. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
43. | EGY | NAWAR Suhayl | SC Amsterdam | ||
44. | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | |
45. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | AUT | HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar | SZ | ASVÖ FC Salzburg | |
47. | GER | KÖHLER Joey | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
48. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
49. | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
50. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
51. | AUT | SCHIEBEL Paul | WI | UFC Wien | |
52. | AUT | PRIBAS Fabian Alexi | SZ | ASVÖ FC Salzburg | |
53. | NED | HAASBEEK Julian | s.v. Tréville | ||
54. | AUT | BRESSLAUER Tobias | WI | SU Wien 9 | |
55. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
56. | AUT | HUBNER Alexander | OÖ | FCW Wels | |
57. | NED | ZOONS Axel | SC Amsterdam | ||
58. | --- | TSEILER Dmitrii | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
59. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | |
60. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T60. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
62. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | |
63. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
64. | GER | ROSSBACH Stefan | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
65. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
66. | NED | MAN Koen | s.v. Tréville | ||
67. | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
68. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
69. | GER | TJARKS Lasse | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
70. | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
71. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | |
72. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
73. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
74. | GER | ZIEGLER Jörn | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
75. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
76. | GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | NS | TSV Winsen | |
77. | BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | FF | CRE Huy | |
78. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
79. | GER | NIEßNER Finn | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
T79. | AUT | GRASSO Kei Lorenz | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
81. | GER | SEEGER Martin | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
82. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
83. | NED | VAN DE SANDE Lucas | s.v. Tréville | ||
84. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
85. | GER | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé | NR | FC Moers | |
86. | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
87. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
88. | GER | MAISON Jost | NS | TSV Winsen | |
89. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
90. | SUI | ERNST Deniz | ZHR | FSZ Zürich | |
T90. | AUT | PLANCKH Niklas | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
92. | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
93. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T93. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
95. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
T95. | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | |
97. | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
98. | GER | VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | BE | OSC Berlin | |
99. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
100. | GER | BECHER Nicolas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
101. | GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
102. | GER | LUDWIG Daniel | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
T102. | GER | REKOW Jan Moritz | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
104. | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
105. | GER | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
106. | SUI | MILATA Alex | ZHR | FSZ Zürich | |
107. | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
108. | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
109. | SUI | STEHLI Lucas | ZHR | FSZ Zürich |