Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
2. | GER | NAGEL Keanu | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
3. | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
T3. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
5. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
7. | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | |
8. | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
9. | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
10. | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
11. | NED | ROUBAILO Niels | FCZ Zug | ||
12. | GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
13. | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
14. | GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
15. | GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Lohausener SV | |
16. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
17. | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
18. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
19. | GER | KRAMER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | |
20. | SLO | GRUBAR Timon | |||
21. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
22. | NED | ASSMANN Timothy | s.v. Scaramouche | ||
23. | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
24. | GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
25. | GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
26. | GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan | BE | FC Grunewald | |
27. | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
28. | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
29. | NED | WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
30. | GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T30. | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
32. | GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
33. | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
34. | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
35. | GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
36. | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
37. | GER | LUTHER Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | |
38. | GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
39. | GER | WICHMANN Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
40. | GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
41. | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
42. | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
43. | GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
44. | GER | KAZMAIER Julius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
45. | GER | BEHNKE Otto | BY | TV Augsburg | |
46. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
47. | NED | KEPPEL Alec | SC Den Bosch | ||
48. | GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
49. | GER | VAR Kerim | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
50. | GER | FIP Johannes | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
51. | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
52. | GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
53. | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
54. | GER | PRIESNITZ Niklas | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
55. | GER | RIEGER Joshua | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
56. | GER | PERING Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
57. | GER | TRIESCHMANN Thristan | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
58. | GER | RUST Sven | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
59. | NED | VAN ROOIJ Kevin | SC Den Bosch | ||
60. | GER | OLDENBURG Finn | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
61. | GER | OHLIG Sebastian | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
62. | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
63. | GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
64. | GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
65. | FRA | ENDLÉ Filip | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
66. | GER | BLANKENHAGEN Damien | NR | EFG Essen | |
67. | AUT | HARTMANN Sven | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
68. | GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
69. | GER | PRZIKOPP Martin | SN | FC Leipzig | |
70. | GER | TIMM Ronaldo | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
71. | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
72. | GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
73. | NED | VIDELER Jasper | s.v. Beau Geste | ||
74. | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | |
75. | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
76. | GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
77. | GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
78. | GER | FERMOR William | SH | FG Segeberg | |
79. | GER | TIPPELT Cedric | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
80. | GER | DEIßLER Maximilian | BY | TG Schweinfurt | |
81. | GER | FRÜHOLZ Marlon | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
82. | GER | BEDNER Daniel | SH | FG Segeberg | |
83. | GER | FROESE Linus | WE | TV Neheim | |
84. | GER | LANGNER Georg | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
85. | GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
86. | GER | RITZ Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
87. | GER | DITHMAR Benjamin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
88. | GER | BRUDI Kevin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
89. | COL | CAYCEDON Carlos | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
90. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
91. | GER | ANDRES Leonard | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
92. | GER | RÖHM Nils | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
93. | GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
94. | GER | ATTA Leopold | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
95. | GER | KUMMER Horant | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
96. | GER | NÄHRING Till | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
97. | GER | VELTRUP Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
98. | GER | MEZ Maxime | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
99. | GER | TATZKO Jonte Finn | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
100. | GER | BERGER Konstantin | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
101. | GER | JURTSCHAK Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
102. | GER | GÄNZ Paul | HE | TSV Korbach | |
103. | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
104. | GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
105. | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | |
106. | GER | I KEI Homa | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
107. | GER | GIRNUS Finn | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
108. | GER | IXKES Andór Bélà | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
109. | NED | VEENENBOS Konrad | FC Almere | ||
110. | GER | WOSCHNAGG Karl | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
111. | SLO | SALOBIR Gasper | SS Duel Tabor | ||
112. | GER | IXKES Tibór Leander | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
113. | GER | IMMER Jaron | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T113. | GER | KUNATH Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
115. | GER | REINING Riccardo | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
116. | GER | ROSENBERGER Hannes | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
117. | GER | DEIßLER Florian | BY | TG Schweinfurt | |
118. | GER | ACHSTALLER Severin | HE | FC Offenbach | |
119. | GER | HÜBNER Moritz | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | Abandon |
120. | GER | FELLHAUER Felix | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
121. | GER | ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | BY | TV Augsburg | |
122. | GER | GECKELER Nico Leon | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
123. | GER | WEBER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
124. | GER | NOTHELFER Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
125. | GER | LADEMANN Louis | SN | FC Leipzig | |
126. | GER | SPEKER Oskar | NR | EFG Essen | |
127. | GER | MÜLLER Yannis | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
128. | GER | HEßDÖRFER Nils | BY | TG Schweinfurt | |
129. | GER | KURR Moritz | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
130. | GER | MICHALSKI Christoph | SN | FC Leipzig | |
131. | GER | HILPERT Philip | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
T131. | BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
133. | GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
134. | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
135. | SLO | TURK Urban | SS Tabor | ||
T135. | GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
137. | GER | ASCHMANN Johann | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
T137. | GER | HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
139. | GER | LEONHARDT Mathis | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
140. | GER | FRIES Maximilian | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
141. | GER | HEUSEL Leopold | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
142. | GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
143. | GER | HÄUßERMANN Noah | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
144. | GER | ARBOGAST Felix | BY | TV Augsburg | |
145. | GER | ZAISER Jonas | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
146. | GER | NAD Viktor Matti | BE | FC Grunewald | |
147. | GER | HAMBACH Gereon | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
T147. | GER | MAUSHARDT Jan | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
149. | GER | SMITH Paul | BY | Fechtclub München | |
150. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
151. | GER | IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
T151. | GER | SCHIESSER Georg | BY | Sportfechten Laim | |
153. | GER | WEBER Leon | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
154. | GER | KRATZER Felix | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
155. | GER | PFÖRTNER Niklas | HE | FC Kassel | |
156. | GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
157. | GER | KUNATH Florian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
158. | GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
. | GER | KOMPALLA Noel | BN | FC Mosbach | Did not start |
T. | GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Did not start |