Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | SCHWANTES Athos | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
2. | BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
3. | BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
T3. | BRA | JULIO Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
5. | BRA | DONATO Alvaro | BTC Barroca | ||
6. | BRA | PETTERLE Amaury | CDE | ||
7. | BRA | LAZAROTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
8. | BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
9. | BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
10. | BRA | SASAQUI Gabriel | RJ | SCM | |
11. | BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
12. | BRA | MENDES Tarcisio | BTC Barroca | ||
13. | BRA | FAGUNDES Danilo | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
14. | BRA | PETRACHI Luiz | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
15. | BRA | COSTA Eduardo | SSJE | ||
16. | BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
17. | BRA | SCHWUCHOW Bernardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
18. | BRA | TARTA Vinicius | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
19. | BRA | AJNSZTAJN Alec | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | |
20. | BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
T20. | BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | BTC Barroca | ||
22. | BRA | MUINHOS William | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
23. | BRA | AGUIAR Victor | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
24. | BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
25. | BRA | ORO Lucae | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
26. | BRA | VAZ Vitor | RJ | SCM | |
27. | BRA | GARCIA Guilherme | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
28. | BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
29. | BRA | ROMANELLI Matheus | RJ | SCM | |
30. | BRA | GUIMARÃES Edson | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
31. | BRA | RAMOS Pedro | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
32. | BRA | NOBRE Matheus | RJ | SCM | |
33. | BRA | REBOUCAS Gabriel | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
34. | BRA | BARBI Matheus | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
35. | PAN | OBALDIA Cesar | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | |
36. | BRA | MURRAY Paulo | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
37. | BRA | BRAGA Theofilo | CDE | ||
38. | BRA | DONATO Olavo | BTC Barroca | ||
39. | BRA | SARAIVA Marcelo | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
40. | BRA | FREITAS Yan | RJ | SCM | |
41. | BRA | OLIVEIRA Bruno | RP | BTC Barroca | |
42. | BRA | PADILHA Frank | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | |
43. | BRA | WU Nicky | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
44. | BRA | COSTA Lucas | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
T44. | BRA | MOLFETTI Thiago | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
46. | BRA | CIPOLATTI Mathias | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
T46. | BRA | SOEIRO Vinícius | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | |
48. | BRA | DA SILVA Felipe | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
T48. | BRA | LEMES Fabio | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
50. | BRA | CAVELAN Hughes | SP | CAP | |
51. | BRA | MARIANO Andrey | Avulso | ||
52. | BRA | DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas | PA | Escola Grão-Pará de Esgrima | |
. | BRA | ABRAHAO Victor | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | Did not start |
T. | BRA | SANTOS Lucas | Avulso | Did not start |