No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | SA 10:50 |
Referee:
KOSACK Maik RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLLER Korbinian KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | BAPPERT Felix TG Frankenthal |
2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Joshua TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Nils TG Dörnigheim |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | SEE Benedikt FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | KAHL Alexander TG Hanau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Jonathan Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 0.167 | -22 | 7. | 75. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | SA 10:50 |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAPPERT Maxim TG Frankenthal |
1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 84. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | WUNDLING Ivo FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | HERMANN Marc Hasper FC |
4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | EMMERICH Jaron TG Dörnigheim |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | RIEGER Laurenz TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | BRAUN Noah KTF Luitpold München |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 18. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLOSTERMANN Max KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | HEGGE Maurus TG Münster |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Tim VFL Kirchheim |
3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 59. | ||
GER | KLEIN Felix FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | EHRICH Marlon SC Berlin |
5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | WÖGERBAUER Jonas SB DJK Rosenheim |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 86. | ||
GER | REHDA Felix FG Schwerin |
7 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 58. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
CATHALAN Dominique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin TG Münster |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | DROEGE Oliver MTV München |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | HEITZ Noah FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHULTZ Milan FG Schwerin |
4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | SAUERMANN Tim DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | RENNER Moritz TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | RILLING Noel FSC Jena |
7 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 84. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLEIN Luis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HEIß Andreas SB DJK Rosenheim |
2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 82. | ||
GER | STUDENT Mika FG Recklinghausen |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | OTT Daniel TG Münster |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | OLBRICH Justus MTV München |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | VESTI Lucien TFC Hanau |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 61. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
KNAUER Tamina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | MELITA Andrej FC Gröbenzell |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | OTT Janosch Darmstädter FC |
3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 79. | ||
GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi CTG Koblenz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | FAUL Paul Luca FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
SCHIFFERS Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAPPUS Bastian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus FC Moers |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | BAPPERT Alexander TG Frankenthal |
3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | RAU Theo Darmstädter FC |
4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 82. | ||
GER | WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | ZACHER Niklas FSC Jena |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | BICKEL Jakob FG Rotation Berlin |
7 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 69. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 10 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander FC Moers |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | RÖMER Daniel MTV München |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Len PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan CTG Koblenz |
6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 66. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 11 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 20. | ||
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | HAGENE Emmanuel FC Moers |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | STADLBAUER Florian MTV München |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | AICHINGER James TV Ingolstadt |
6 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 53. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 13 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
BERTA Gertrud
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon MTV München |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | MALITZKI Lukas Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | HEMM Luca FC Augsburg |
3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 78. | ||
GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 0.500 | 8 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz TG Münster |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | MICHEL Fabian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 44. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 14 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VELLMANNS Leonard TG Münster |
1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Jan MTV München |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | SAUTNER Marcel FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 63. | ||
JPN | KITAMURA Tokai 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | WASCHIPKY Oskar FG Rotation Berlin |
5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 36. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 1 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
BEKBULAT Gorkem
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HELM Leander SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | GLÖCKEL Christopher FC Augsburg |
2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | VELLA Rosario CTG Koblenz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 0.800 | 18 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | BRAUN Fabian FSV Klarenthal |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | BECHER Nicolas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 80. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 3 | SA 9:30 |
Referee:
KOSACK Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FROHWEIN Moritz TG Dörnigheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | LIEBSCHER David FC Moers |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | KÖNIG Andreas MTV Braunschweig |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Levent FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 52. |