Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil
BRA São Paulo (Sao Paulo)
08.09. - 11.09.
08.09. - 11.09.
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MATOS Livia
FRIAS Stella
BASSO Valentina
BURBERRY Livia
-
Men's Individual
MURA Andre
NOGUEIRA Pedro
BURBERRY Alan Patrick
VIANNA Guilherme
Women's Individual
MATOS Livia
FRIAS Stella
BASSO Valentina
BURBERRY Livia
Men's Individual
MURA Andre
NOGUEIRA Pedro
BURBERRY Alan Patrick
VIANNA Guilherme
Epee
-
Women's Individual
GIORDANO Ginevra
PARO Maria
CORREIA Laura
GONDO Mariana
-
Men's Individual
MURA Andre
WU Nicky
BRANDT Matheus
HOFFMANN Joao
Women's Individual
GIORDANO Ginevra
PARO Maria
CORREIA Laura
GONDO Mariana
Men's Individual
MURA Andre
WU Nicky
BRANDT Matheus
HOFFMANN Joao
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
SCHUBERT Lucas
BENTO Fellipe
PATTO Erico
-
Women's Individual
VIEIRA Camila
SZÁSZ Carolina
CHEN Isabela
IMPROTA Julia
Men's Individual
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
SCHUBERT Lucas
BENTO Fellipe
PATTO Erico
Women's Individual
VIEIRA Camila
SZÁSZ Carolina
CHEN Isabela
IMPROTA Julia
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
GOMES Rafaella
CALAZANS Talia
MATOS Livia
VIANNA Gabriella
-
Men's Individual
MORAIS Paulo
PACHECO Ricardo
BURBERRY Alan Patrick
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
-
Women's Team
FPE1
FRGE 1
FPE2
-
Men's Team
FPE 1
FPE 2
FRGE 1
Women's Individual
GOMES Rafaella
CALAZANS Talia
MATOS Livia
VIANNA Gabriella
Men's Individual
MORAIS Paulo
PACHECO Ricardo
BURBERRY Alan Patrick
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
Women's Team
FPE1
FRGE 1
FPE2
Men's Team
FPE 1
FPE 2
FRGE 1
Epee
-
Women's Individual
GIORDANO Ginevra
PARO Maria
CORREIA Laura
DIAS Aydee
-
Men's Individual
SEINI Leandro
BRANDT Matheus
GONCALVES Eduardo
MANGIATERRA Rafael
-
Women's Team
FPE 1
FPE 2
FEP
-
Men's Team
FPE1
FPE2
FEP
Women's Individual
GIORDANO Ginevra
PARO Maria
CORREIA Laura
DIAS Aydee
Men's Individual
SEINI Leandro
BRANDT Matheus
GONCALVES Eduardo
MANGIATERRA Rafael
Women's Team
FPE 1
FPE 2
FEP
Men's Team
FPE1
FPE2
FEP
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
BECKER Matheus
SALLES Fabio
LEE Rafael
SALIBA Renato
-
Women's Individual
CHIERIGHINI Pietra
CARVALHO Isabela
CUNHA Isabela
MORSCH Ana Clara
-
Men's Team
FPE 1
FPE2
FRGE 1
-
Women's Team
FRGE1
FPE1
FEP2
Men's Individual
BECKER Matheus
SALLES Fabio
LEE Rafael
SALIBA Renato
Women's Individual
CHIERIGHINI Pietra
CARVALHO Isabela
CUNHA Isabela
MORSCH Ana Clara
Men's Team
FPE 1
FPE2
FRGE 1
Women's Team
FRGE1
FPE1
FEP2
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website