Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano
South American Championship Youths and Veterans
BRA Curitiba
15.11. - 19.11.
15.11. - 19.11.
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual A
OKADA Misaki
DINUCCI Antonella
ROCHA Marina
ZELLER CARBONE Francesca
-
Men's Individual A
TEIXEIRA Antonio
RODRIGUEZ Mathias
COSTA Bernardo
SOLIS Nicolas
Women's Individual A
OKADA Misaki
DINUCCI Antonella
ROCHA Marina
ZELLER CARBONE Francesca
Men's Individual A
TEIXEIRA Antonio
RODRIGUEZ Mathias
COSTA Bernardo
SOLIS Nicolas
Epee
-
Women's Individual A
YAMASHITA Nina
DINUCCI Antonella
MILANI Luiza
DE LA TORRE Giovanna
-
Men's Individual A
ARAVENA MENDEZ Javier
RODRIGUEZ Mathias
GOIVINHO Guilherme
SOLIS Nicolas
Women's Individual A
YAMASHITA Nina
DINUCCI Antonella
MILANI Luiza
DE LA TORRE Giovanna
Men's Individual A
ARAVENA MENDEZ Javier
RODRIGUEZ Mathias
GOIVINHO Guilherme
SOLIS Nicolas
Sabre
-
Women's Individual A
MAGALHÃES Ágatha
MAYER Victoria
OKADA Misaki
MATTOS Gabrielle
-
Men's Individual A
RAMOS André
BALDIN Theo
ZEGARRA Alejandro
GOIVINHO Guilherme
Women's Individual A
MAGALHÃES Ágatha
MAYER Victoria
OKADA Misaki
MATTOS Gabrielle
Men's Individual A
RAMOS André
BALDIN Theo
ZEGARRA Alejandro
GOIVINHO Guilherme
U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual B
BASSO Valentina
MONTANO MERCADO Victoria Beatriz
WU Yuki
MELO Mariana
-
Men's Individual B
KALLEBY Alvaro
AGUINAGA PROCEL Tomas Esteban
SCHÄFER Martino
REICHOW Felipe
Women's Individual B
BASSO Valentina
MONTANO MERCADO Victoria Beatriz
WU Yuki
MELO Mariana
Men's Individual B
KALLEBY Alvaro
AGUINAGA PROCEL Tomas Esteban
SCHÄFER Martino
REICHOW Felipe
Epee
-
Women's Individual B
MELO Mariana
ASQUINO Sophia
BASSO Valentina
RIVAS Nayeli
-
Men's Individual B
AGUINAGA PROCEL Tomas Esteban
MACEDO Lucas
RAMOS Lucas
AUGUSTO Henrique
Women's Individual B
MELO Mariana
ASQUINO Sophia
BASSO Valentina
RIVAS Nayeli
Men's Individual B
AGUINAGA PROCEL Tomas Esteban
MACEDO Lucas
RAMOS Lucas
AUGUSTO Henrique
Sabre
-
Women's Individual B
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
IMPROTA Julia
IRIARTE Briana
TOSTA Lais
-
Men's Individual B
LOPEZ Carlos
RUBINA Salvador
DOUGLAS Henry
QUEZADA Fabricio
Women's Individual B
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
IMPROTA Julia
IRIARTE Briana
TOSTA Lais
Men's Individual B
LOPEZ Carlos
RUBINA Salvador
DOUGLAS Henry
QUEZADA Fabricio
O40
Foil
-
Men's Individual
GUARNERA Giacomo
COVANI Carlos Enrique
SOUZA Luciano
BALBOA Rolando
-
Women's Individual
ROTHFELD Silvia
OLIVEIRA Vania
PASTERNAK Suzana
GWYNN RAMIREZ Maria Antonia
Men's Individual
GUARNERA Giacomo
COVANI Carlos Enrique
SOUZA Luciano
BALBOA Rolando
Women's Individual
ROTHFELD Silvia
OLIVEIRA Vania
PASTERNAK Suzana
GWYNN RAMIREZ Maria Antonia
Epee
-
Women's Individual
DE ARMAS Maria Noel
SCHWANTES Lorana
BARDUS Michele
MANGIATERRA Laura
-
Men's Individual
COVANI Carlos Enrique
ALITISZ Valentin Andres
VIVEROS BARBOZA Carlos Ramiro
GARCIA Guilherme Luis
Women's Individual
DE ARMAS Maria Noel
SCHWANTES Lorana
BARDUS Michele
MANGIATERRA Laura
Men's Individual
COVANI Carlos Enrique
ALITISZ Valentin Andres
VIVEROS BARBOZA Carlos Ramiro
GARCIA Guilherme Luis
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
CHEN Andrea
RIBERA Leonor
PELUCIO Luciana
SCALABRIN Carla
-
Men's Individual
BAKER Michel
AGUILAR JULIO Pablo Hector
CARVALHO Fernando
GUARNERA Giacomo
Women's Individual
CHEN Andrea
RIBERA Leonor
PELUCIO Luciana
SCALABRIN Carla
Men's Individual
BAKER Michel
AGUILAR JULIO Pablo Hector
CARVALHO Fernando
GUARNERA Giacomo
O50
Foil
-
Men's Individual
COVANI Carlos Enrique
GUARNERA Giacomo
BALBOA Rolando
RIVERO Rafael
-
Women's Individual
ROTHFELD Silvia
OLIVEIRA Vania
PASTERNAK Suzana
CARVALHO Bianca
Men's Individual
COVANI Carlos Enrique
GUARNERA Giacomo
BALBOA Rolando
RIVERO Rafael
Women's Individual
ROTHFELD Silvia
OLIVEIRA Vania
PASTERNAK Suzana
CARVALHO Bianca
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MANGIATERRA Laura
DI CUNTO Patricia
OLIVEIRA Vania
NEVES Miriam
-
Men's Individual
COVANI Carlos Enrique
ALITISZ Valentin Andres
GARCIA Guilherme Luis
YAMASHITA Koiti
Women's Individual
MANGIATERRA Laura
DI CUNTO Patricia
OLIVEIRA Vania
NEVES Miriam
Men's Individual
COVANI Carlos Enrique
ALITISZ Valentin Andres
GARCIA Guilherme Luis
YAMASHITA Koiti
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
DI CUNTO Patricia
ROTHFELD Silvia
SANTOS Cynthia
-
Men's Individual
GUARNERA Giacomo
CARVALHO Fernando
VASCONCELOS Olegario
ZANNIN Paulo
Women's Individual
DI CUNTO Patricia
ROTHFELD Silvia
SANTOS Cynthia
Men's Individual
GUARNERA Giacomo
CARVALHO Fernando
VASCONCELOS Olegario
ZANNIN Paulo
O60
Foil
-
Men's Individual
GUARNERA Giacomo
CALCAGNO Anibal
-
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
GUARNERA Giacomo
CALCAGNO Anibal
Women's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
COVOLAN Oriete
TELLO Cledola
-
Men's Individual
GUARNERA Giacomo
CALCAGNO Anibal
OLIVETO Jose
ACCIOLY Ricardo
Women's Individual
COVOLAN Oriete
TELLO Cledola
Men's Individual
GUARNERA Giacomo
CALCAGNO Anibal
OLIVETO Jose
ACCIOLY Ricardo
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
GUARNERA Giacomo
VASCONCELOS Olegario
ZANNIN Paulo
Men's Individual
GUARNERA Giacomo
VASCONCELOS Olegario
ZANNIN Paulo
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website