Western Cape Provincial
RSA Cape Town
18.03. - 19.03.
18.03. - 19.03.
Senior
Foil
-
Women's Individual
PEREIRA Julianne
LANCASTER Alexandra
NICHOLAS Ashlyn
LAMBERT Lisa
-
Men's Individual
SAMPSON Caden
SANER Jeremy
SAINT SERNIN Paul
NICOLAY Conrad
Women's Individual
PEREIRA Julianne
LANCASTER Alexandra
NICHOLAS Ashlyn
LAMBERT Lisa
Men's Individual
SAMPSON Caden
SANER Jeremy
SAINT SERNIN Paul
NICOLAY Conrad
Epee
-
Men's Individual
VUNTU Athi
WALLACE Connor
KRUGER Pieter Willem
SANER Jeremy
-
Women's Individual
LANCASTER Alexandra
WILLIAMS Kelsy
YANTOLO Phumza
YANTOLO Phakama
Men's Individual
VUNTU Athi
WALLACE Connor
KRUGER Pieter Willem
SANER Jeremy
Women's Individual
LANCASTER Alexandra
WILLIAMS Kelsy
YANTOLO Phumza
YANTOLO Phakama
Sabre
-
Open Individual
SANER Jeremy
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz
PHASWANA Malilimalo
Open Individual
SANER Jeremy
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz
PHASWANA Malilimalo
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
SAINT SERNIN Paul
SAMPSON Caden
JOSHUA Diggle
NICOLAY Conrad
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
SAINT SERNIN Paul
SAMPSON Caden
JOSHUA Diggle
NICOLAY Conrad
Epee
-
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
RICHARDS Daniel
RICHARDS Aidan
SAUNDERS Jack
-
Women's Individual
PANTELEEVA Alexandra
PEREIRA Julianne
VAN AARDE Keishia
SESETHU Qavane
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
RICHARDS Daniel
RICHARDS Aidan
SAUNDERS Jack
Women's Individual
PANTELEEVA Alexandra
PEREIRA Julianne
VAN AARDE Keishia
SESETHU Qavane
Sabre
-
Open Individual
Open Individual
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
PEREIRA Julianne
LAMBERT Lisa
KEERS Alice
HENDRICKS Kauthar
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
PEREIRA Julianne
LAMBERT Lisa
KEERS Alice
HENDRICKS Kauthar
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Men's Individual
MACDONALD Trystan
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz
FEANDEIRO Sebastian
ETOUKE Pascal
-
Women's Individual
BELLINI Gemma
SOMHLE Emihle
RITZ Chanél
PEREIRA Julianne
Men's Individual
MACDONALD Trystan
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz
FEANDEIRO Sebastian
ETOUKE Pascal
Women's Individual
BELLINI Gemma
SOMHLE Emihle
RITZ Chanél
PEREIRA Julianne
Sabre
-
Open Individual
Open Individual
U15
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Men's Individual
MACDONALD Trystan
FEANDEIRO Sebastian
HORRELL Alexander
NIVET Robin
-
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
MACDONALD Trystan
FEANDEIRO Sebastian
HORRELL Alexander
NIVET Robin
Women's Individual
Sabre
-
Open Individual
Open Individual
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website