Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NDOLO Alexandra | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
2. | GER | JONAS Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | GER | HESS SANCHO Gala | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
T3. | GER | MULTERER Ricarda | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Abandon |
5. | GER | EHLER Alexandra | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
6. | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
7. | GER | MAHROKH Paria | NR | SSF Bonn | |
8. | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | WETZKER Laura Katalin | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
10. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
11. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
12. | GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
13. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
14. | GER | STEFFENS Eva | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
15. | GER | HOHLBEIN Frauke | NR | EFG Essen | |
16. | GER | BRACHERT Denise | BY | MTV München | |
17. | GER | WEDEL Floria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
18. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
19. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
20. | GER | VON WOLFF Grete | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
21. | GER | MENDE Marah | SN | FC Leipzig | |
22. | GER | HARGINA Silke | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
23. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
24. | GER | ENDERS Henrike | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
25. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
26. | GER | SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | BY | MTV München | |
27. | GER | MÜLLER Fiona | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
T27. | GER | MARZODKO Caroline | NR | Rheydter TV | |
29. | GER | ZIEGLER Luise | SN | FC Leipzig | |
30. | GER | YOOSEFI Daria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
31. | GER | KLINGELBERGER Fleur | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
32. | GER | AMIAN Laura | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
33. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
34. | GER | STIHL Judith | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
35. | GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
36. | GER | MARX Charlotte | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
37. | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
38. | GER | GRAF Annika | BY | MTV München | |
39. | GER | BREITWIESER Carolin | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
40. | GER | BIENEFELD Maya | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
41. | GER | THOLEN Janneke | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
42. | GER | DÖRR Mailin | HE | FC Offenbach | |
43. | GER | KREUZAHLER Rosa | NR | Aachener FC | |
44. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | |
45. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
46. | GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | BE | FC Grunewald | |
47. | GER | JENSEN Inga | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
48. | GER | BRAUCKMANN Anna | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
49. | GER | WALLNER Josefine | BY | FC Gröbenzell | |
50. | GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | FG Segeberg | |
51. | GER | KÖNEMANN Wiebke | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
52. | GER | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
53. | GER | MEIER Jana | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
54. | GER | MENZEL Marion | BY | USC München | |
55. | GER | THRUM Lea | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
56. | GER | WEBER Ellen | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
57. | GER | KALTENBACH Philine | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
58. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
59. | GER | LICHT Leona | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
60. | GER | HALM Kirsten | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
61. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
62. | GER | FOLZ Iris | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
63. | GER | SÜVERN Elisa | HE | FC Kassel | |
64. | GER | NORD Annika | HE | TSV Korbach | |
65. | GER | BOHNE Annika | BY | FC Regensburg | |
66. | GER | KUSTER Hannah | SW | TSV Speyer | |
67. | GER | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | NR | Aachener FC | |
68. | GER | RIEBER Friederike | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
69. | GER | REUTER Anna | SW | FC Landau im ASV | |
T69. | GER | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
71. | GER | WAGNER Anna | MR | SFC Bad Kreuznach | |
72. | GER | ODINIUS Clara Maria | HB | FC Bremen-Nord |