No. 1: Results checked
Pi PO | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HENNEBERG Sophia FC Greifswald |
1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | . | 64. | ||
GER | SPECHT Melanie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | . | 83. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Charlotte OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | . | 2. | ||
AUT | CENKER Freya FU Mödling |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | . | 25. | ||
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0.667 | 0 | . | 38. | ||
GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle FSC Cottbus |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | . | 47. | ||
GER | HOLZE Henrietta FG TG Münster |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | . | 52. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi RO | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
KOTZMANN Klaus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | . | 34. | ||
GER | AMMER Lucy SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | . | 48. | ||
GER | STERZIG Linda Dresdener FC |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | . | 43. | ||
GER | MAYWALD Susanne PFC Potsdam |
4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | . | 79. | ||
GER | EBERT Leonie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | . | 1. | ||
GER | GRÖNINGER Malina TFC Hanau |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 0.667 | -1 | . | 39. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Amelie TSV Winsen |
7 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | . | 82. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi BL | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAMMERS Maike FSC Jena |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.667 | 10 | . | 30. | ||
GER | BARTL Thekla Kölner FK |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | . | 33. | ||
GER | VÖLKER Johanna SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | . | 21. | ||
GER | HAMPEL Eva FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 11 | 0.667 | 14 | . | 24. | ||
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.333 | -6 | . | 59. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | . | 66. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
7 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | . | 88. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi GR | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
KREIBICH Nadine UFTRING Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEHR Leandra FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Pauline FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 89. | ||
GER | PHILIPP Angelina TFC Hanau |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Hanna SC Berlin |
4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie VFL Pinneberg |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | HAUPT Anne PSV Weimar |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 41. | ||
AUT | MARGETICH Iris FU Mödling |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 42. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi GE | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
FRANKEN Leo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRAUN Nina OFC Bonn |
1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | PALAPIES Lena TSV Winsen |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | FREITAG Luise FC Fürth |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V3 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | KIRSCHEN Kim SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 6. | ||
CZE | HAVRANKOVA Eva 1 Slezan Opava |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 28. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
PROKES Josef
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRO | DAJCIC Marcela 1 MK Rapir |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 12 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | STUTZKE Lena SC Berlin |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | WENZKE Tina Dresdener FC |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 83. | ||
GER | MAMOK Jessica FG TG Münster |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Franziska OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 26 | 0.500 | -7 | 4. | 50. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
STÖHR Bernd
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia AFC Salzburg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | WERNER Sophia OSC Berlin |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 13 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 0.333 | -14 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FK |
4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 77. | ||
GER | KNAP Barbara TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | BARTHOLME Rahel OFC Bonn |
6 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | THÜRMER Caecilia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 32. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
GASSAN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PROCOPIUS Julia PFC Potsdam |
1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 54. | ||
CZE | NEMCOVA Stepanka 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | KINZEL Josefin OSC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | BRAUN Julia OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | ZEYN Carla TFC Hanau |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | HAAS Lisa Camille FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 78. | ||
GER | MORGENROTH Julia FSC Jena |
7 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 71. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
MACHETANZ Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIRSCH Anne TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | BERNAU Ulrike SC Berlin |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | JOHA Cora TFC Hanau |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 87. | ||
CZE | MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1 Serm Ostrava |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | KINZEL Jessica OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | SOTHEN Ira Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | HOCH Adriana FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 74. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | PRUSOVA Kristyna 1 |
1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | WEGENER Marike FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Emilie FSC Jena |
5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 75. | ||
GER | RAUCHFUß Michélle FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | EITTORF Jessica Aishen OFC Bonn |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 46. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
TENBERGEN Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | ELß Anja SV Chemie Rodleben |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | FENGER Hannah FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | ERHARDT Maike TSG Weinheim |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | DERPA Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 36. | ||
AUT | KUDLACEK Beatrice FG Stockerau |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 23 | 25 | 0.167 | -2 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
7 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 62. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
BRAUN Lara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | BIMOVA Andrea 1 USK Praha |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia FC Moers |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Leilani TSG Weinheim |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | RIEDEL Alida Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 65. | ||
GER | FRAOUI Sabrine FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | GEYER Emma TFC Hanau |
6 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | BURANDT Maria Alexandra TK Hannover |
7 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 85. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | SA 10:00 |
Referee:
KNAUER Tamina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REICH Nina FSC Cottbus |
1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Mona OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Leonie SC Korb |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | FLACK Isabelle FG TG Münster |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 51. | ||
AUT | WEISS Kim AFC Salzburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 7. |