No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
RICHTER Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FERMOR William FG Segeberg |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | LUTHER Nicolas FG Segeberg |
2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | HALBLEIB Nils SC Itzehoe |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | WALL Arsenj Cornelius Elmshorner MTV |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MEYER Lennard Walddörfer SV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THODE Laurin FG Segeberg |
1 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas FG Segeberg |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHMID Andreas Walddörfer SV |
3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said SC Itzehoe |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | FROESE Linus TV Neheim |
5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | FRAUEN Finn Elmshorner MTV |
6 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
STERNBERG Jacob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WASTRACK Alexander FG Segeberg |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | KELPE Bendix FG Segeberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ECKHARDT Tobias SC Itzehoe |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | KNECHTEL Maximilian SC Itzehoe |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | ASCHMANN Johann BW Schneidhain |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik Elmshorner MTV |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 7. |
Details