No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
PANNECK Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Anton Karl Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | LINKE Leandro FSC Nordhausen |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | TRAUTMANN Nick Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KUSCHKE Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | TURCANU Remus Eduard KSZU Meiningen |
5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 28. | ||
GER | FAHRIG Philipp FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | TROMMER Jonas FSC Jena |
7 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
PANNECK Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROESCH Elias FSC Nordhausen |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | RÄPPGEN Edgar Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | HEROLD Jannes SGM Heiligenstadt |
3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 27. | ||
GER | PETZOLD Eik FSC Jena |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | GEORGI Theodor TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | FLACH Oskar FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | JOST Gabriel Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 21. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
LOESCHE Toni
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PECHE Mats Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | STEINER Marius FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | WOLF Nils Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | WAPPLER Gustav Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | RAUCH Milo FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 23. | ||
GER | WOLFF Arthur Alexander FSC Nordhausen |
6 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | WALTER Bennett SVA Oranienburg |
7 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V2 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
BLOCHWITZ Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERRE Jannis FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | WALLRODT Jann PSV Weimar |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | SLANY Adam Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | KINTZEL Felix FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | WEISSLEDER Tom FSC Nordhausen |
5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Ole FC Rothenbaum |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KNOCHENHAUER Moritz FG Merseburger Raben |
7 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 25. |
Details