No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
HÖCKE Wilhelm
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | HÜBNER Nils FC Oelsnitz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KRIEGS Sonny OSC Berlin |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | EISENGARTEN Franz FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | PESTER Milan FSC Jena |
6 | V5 | D0 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
ZACHER Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | RIENECKER William L. FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V3 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 0.167 | -22 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SIEG David FC Grunewald |
4 | V4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | POLLMER Vincent Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Georgi FG Rotation Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 6 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
DRABE Sven
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEYER Tim FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V3 | 6 | 26 | 6 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin FC Leipzig |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | DOIL Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | SINGH SUD Sebastian TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 19 | 0.333 | 4 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | PROKEIN Lucas Alexander SV Aschersleben |
6 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0.000 | -29 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian SV Einheit Altenburg |
7 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 6. |
Details