Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.1 | 362.0 | |
2 | BRA | BRANDT Matheus | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.2 | 302.0 | |
3 | BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.3 | 237.0 | |
4 | BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.4 | 225.0 | |
5 | BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 1.5 | 219.0 | |
6 | BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.7 | 147.0 | |
7 | BRA | WU Nicky | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.8 | 144.0 | |
8 | BRA | CAVALHEIRO João | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.9 | 141.0 | |
9 | BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.10 | 133.0 | |
10 | BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 1.11 | 132.0 | |
11 | BRA | OLIVEIRA Jose | PR | CMPR Parana | 1.12 | 103.0 | |
12 | BRA | DUBIEL Guilherme | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 1.13 | 99.0 | |
13 | BRA | LEAL Felipe | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.14 | 95.0 | |
14 | BRA | HUBERT George | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.15 | 79.0 | |
15 | BRA | HOFFMANN Joao | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 1.16 | 73.0 | |
16 | BRA | SOUZA Matheus | PR | CMPR Parana | 1.17 | 66.0 | |
17 | BRA | ROCHA Pedro | SP | LQ Life Quality | 1.20 | 51.0 | |
18 | BRA | MEZZACAPA Henrique | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 1.22 | 51.0 | |
19 | BRA | FONSECA Lucas | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 1.24 | 39.0 | |
20 | BRA | MURRAY Pedro | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.25 | 38.0 | |
21 | BRA | ARMANI Luca | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.26 | 36.0 | |
22 | BRA | MEMARI Mateus | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 1.27 | 35.0 | |
23 | BRA | ZOTZ Bernardo | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 1.34 | 20.0 | |
24 | BRA | OLIVEIRA Jean | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 1.37 | 18.0 | |
25 | BRA | BICUDO Thomas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.39 | 14.0 | |
26 | BRA | MACIEL Pedro Henrique | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 1.40 | 12.0 | |
27 | BRA | ASQUINO Lucca | SP | LQ Life Quality | 1.42 | 12.0 | |
28 | BRA | BICALHO Bernardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.45 | 11.0 | |
29 | BRA | BATELLI Diego | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 1.46 | 10.0 | |
30 | BRA | HOPFER Pedro | PR | CMPR Parana | 1.52 | 3.0 | |
31 | BRA | PORTO Arthur | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T32 | BRA | MURA Andre | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T33 | BRA | MALUF Guilherme | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T34 | BRA | MACEDO Lucas | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T35 | BRA | BRANDINI Samuel | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T36 | BRA | KLAS Gustavo | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T37 | BRA | AUGUSTO Henrique | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.9999 | 0.0 | |
T38 | BRA | ACIOLY João Victor | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.9999 | 0.0 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.