Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.3 | ||
GER | ANGERSTEIN Leni | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.10 | ||
GER | BÖRNER Alma Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.16 | ||
GER | BRUSCH Ebby | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.99999 | ||
GER | CHEN Joella | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.7 | ||
GER | DÖRNER Annabelle | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.4 | ||
GER | DÜRRWALD Lena | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.4 | ||
GER | EYMER Theresa | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.5 | ||
GER | FABIANKE Lara | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.8 | ||
GER | FISCHER Elena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9 | ||
GER | FOLGNER Jördis | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.99999 | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.1 | ||
GER | GIANNOULI Krystallenia | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.3 | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.2 | ||
GER | HABERMANN Emma Charlotte | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.3 | ||
GER | HARCENKO Julia | SH | Kieler MTV | 2.99999 | ||
GER | HEINRICH Friederike | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.11 | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.5 | ||
GER | HU Pan | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.5 | ||
GER | JOOST Jette | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.11 | ||
GER | KOLENKO Marah | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.99999 | ||
GER | KRABBE Finnja | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.3 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Martha | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.1 | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.10 | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.15 | ||
GER | LAABS Ella Martha | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 2.99999 | ||
GER | MEIER Elisa | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.6 | ||
GER | MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae | BE | Berliner FC | 2.8 | ||
GER | OLDAG Elin | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.2 | ||
GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.3 | ||
GER | RADANT Amelie | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.99999 | ||
GER | REHDA Lene | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.1 | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.5 | ||
GER | SCHACHE Lucy | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.3 | ||
GER | SCHÖN Jolina | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.5 | ||
GER | SCHULZ Levke | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.5 | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.6 | ||
RUS | SERBIEVA Sayana | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.8 | ||
GER | SIMM Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.7 | ||
GER | STEMICH Leonie | SH | FC Ratzeburg | 2.99999 | ||
GER | STILLER Hannah Marie | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.99999 | ||
GER | TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.4 | ||
GER | VOIGT Karla | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.5 | ||
GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.4 | ||
GER | WANG Melina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.2 | ||
GER | WEßNIGK Clara Malin | SH | Kieler MTV | 2.99999 | ||
GER | ZHU Tian Yi | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.8 |