Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 13.10.2018 08:55 | Katarina Lahn
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ACHSTALLER Severin | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.133 | ||
GER | ANDRES Leonard | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.61 | ||
GER | ARBOGAST Felix | BY | TV Augsburg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.89 | ||
GER | ASCHMANN Johann | HE | BW Schneidhain | 3.9999 | ||
NED | ASSMANN Timothy | s.v. Scaramouche | 3.9999 | |||
GER | ATTA Leopold | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 | ||
GER | BEDNER Daniel | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.155 | ||
GER | BEHNKE Otto | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.80 | ||
GER | BEHR Stephan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.16 | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.87 | ||
GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.57 | ||
GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.19 | ||
GER | BLANKENHAGEN Damien | NR | EFG Essen | 2.42 | ||
GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.50 | ||
GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.8 | ||
GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 2.9 | ||
GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Lohausener SV | 2.12 | ||
GER | BRUDI Kevin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.43 | ||
GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.24 | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
COL | CAYCEDON Carlos | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.9999 | ||
GER | DEIßLER Florian | BY | TG Schweinfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | DEIßLER Maximilian | BY | TG Schweinfurt | 2.56 | ||
GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.121 | ||
GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.37 | ||
GER | DITHMAR Benjamin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.71 | ||
GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.39 | ||
GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE | TV Dillenburg | 2.130 | ||
FRA | ENDLÉ Filip | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.4 | ||
GER | FELLHAUER Felix | HE | BW Schneidhain | 2.137 | ||
GER | FERMOR William | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.49 | ||
GER | FIP Johannes | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.78 | ||
GER | FRIES Maximilian | HE | BW Schneidhain | 3.9999 | ||
GER | FROESE Linus | WE | TV Neheim | 2.97 | ||
GER | FRÜHOLZ Marlon | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.96 | ||
GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | SH | Elmshorner MTV | 2.116 | ||
GER | GÄNZ Paul | HE | TSV Korbach | 2.113 | ||
GER | GECKELER Nico Leon | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.153 | ||
GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.26 | ||
GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.70 | ||
GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.6 | ||
GER | GIRNUS Finn | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.98 | ||
SLO | GRUBAR Timon | 3.9999 | ||||
GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.15 | ||
GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HAMBACH Gereon | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.151 | ||
AUT | HARTMANN Sven | VA | FTS Dornbirn | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HÄUßERMANN Noah | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HEßDÖRFER Nils | BY | TG Schweinfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HEUSEL Leopold | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HILPERT Philip | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.118 | ||
GER | HÜBNER Moritz | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.148 | ||
GER | I KEI Homa | NS | FC Oldenburg | 2.84 | ||
GER | IMMER Jaron | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | IXKES Andór Bélà | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.135 | ||
GER | IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.150 | ||
GER | IXKES Tibór Leander | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.107 | ||
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.5 | ||
GER | KAZMAIER Julius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.47 | ||
GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.23 | ||
NED | KEPPEL Alec | SC Den Bosch | 3.9999 | |||
GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.66 | ||
GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.29 | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.32 | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.10 | ||
GER | KOMPALLA Noel | BN | FC Mosbach | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.40 | ||
GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.74 | ||
GER | KRAMER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.7 | ||
GER | KRATZER Felix | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.76 | ||
GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.41 | ||
GER | KUMMER Horant | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.91 | ||
GER | KUNATH Florian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KUNATH Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.127 | ||
GER | KURR Moritz | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.141 | ||
GER | LANGNER Georg | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.104 | ||
GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.130 | ||
GER | LEONHARDT Mathis | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LUTHER Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.44 | ||
GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.31 | ||
GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.20 | ||
GER | MAUSHARDT Jan | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.27 | ||
GER | MEZ Maxime | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.85 | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph | SN | FC Leipzig | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.17 | ||
GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.18 | ||
GER | MÜLLER Yannis | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.115 | ||
GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck | HE | BW Schneidhain | 2.88 | ||
GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.1 | ||
GER | NAD Viktor Matti | BE | FC Grunewald | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.22 | ||
GER | NÄHRING Till | HE | TV Dillenburg | 2.105 | ||
GER | NOTHELFER Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
GER | OHLIG Sebastian | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 2.89 | ||
GER | OLDENBURG Finn | HE | SSG Bensheim | 2.36 | ||
GER | PERING Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.79 | ||
GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.3 | ||
GER | PFÖRTNER Niklas | HE | FC Kassel | 3.9999 | ||
GER | PRIESNITZ Niklas | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 2.64 | ||
GER | PRZIKOPP Martin | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.53 | ||
GER | REINING Riccardo | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.145 | ||
GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.14 | ||
GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 2.77 | ||
GER | RIEGER Joshua | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.94 | ||
GER | RITZ Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.128 | ||
GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.30 | ||
GER | RÖHM Nils | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.110 | ||
GER | ROSENBERGER Hannes | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.66 | ||
NED | ROUBAILO Niels | FCZ Zug | 3.9999 | |||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.81 | ||
GER | RUST Sven | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.51 | ||
BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.58 | ||
SLO | SALOBIR Gasper | SS Duel Tabor | 3.9999 | |||
GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.93 | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.11 | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHIESSER Georg | BY | Sportfechten Laim | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Dillenburg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.25 | ||
GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.68 | ||
GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 2.52 | ||
GER | SMITH Paul | BY | Fechtclub München | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SPEKER Oskar | NR | EFG Essen | 2.123 | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.82 | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.54 | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.46 | ||
GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.122 | ||
GER | TATZKO Jonte Finn | BY | Nürnberger FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | TIMM Ronaldo | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.108 | ||
GER | TIPPELT Cedric | SW | TSG Friesenheim | 2.117 | ||
GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | 2.34 | ||
GER | TRIESCHMANN Thristan | HE | BW Schneidhain | 2.45 | ||
SLO | TURK Urban | SS Tabor | 3.9999 | |||
NED | VAN ROOIJ Kevin | SC Den Bosch | 3.9999 | |||
GER | VAR Kerim | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.69 | ||
NED | VEENENBOS Konrad | FC Almere | 3.9999 | |||
GER | VELTRUP Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 3.9999 | ||
NED | VIDELER Jasper | s.v. Beau Geste | 3.9999 | |||
GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.48 | ||
NED | WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | 3.9999 | |||
GER | WEBER Leon | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WEBER Lukas | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WICHMANN Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.59 | ||
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.139 | ||
GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.13 | ||
GER | WOSCHNAGG Karl | HE | BW Schneidhain | 2.100 | ||
GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ZAISER Jonas | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.126 | ||
GER | ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.149 |