Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 12.11.2023 14:22 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 1.1 | 260.0000 | |
2 | GER | GROSCHE Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.4 | 150.0000 | |
3 | GER | GERICKE Elisabeth | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.5 | 145.0000 | |
4 | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.8 | 100.0000 | |
5 | GER | KWAST Valentina | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.9 | 90.0000 | |
6 | GER | AL HASHIM Daliah | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.12 | 65.0000 | |
7 | GER | SCHUSTER Theresa | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.13 | 65.0000 | |
8 | RUS | SERBIEVA Sayana | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.14 | 65.0000 | |
9 | GER | SCHACHE Lucy | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.15 | 60.0000 | |
10 | GER | VOIGT Karla | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 1.16 | 60.0000 | |
11 | GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.1 | 10.4000 | |
12 | GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.2 | 12.8000 | |
T13 | GER | NIPOLLI Isabella | ST | SV Angern | 2.2 | 9.9000 | |
14 | GER | DÜRRWALD Lena | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.3 | 9.0000 | |
15 | GER | SKINDER Kotryna | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.4 | 9.1000 | |
16 | GER | MEIER Elisa | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.5 | 6.0000 | |
17 | GER | SCHÖN Jolina | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.6 | 5.2000 | |
18 | GER | FISCHER Elena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.8 | 0.3000 | |
19 | GER | HOUAMED Amelie | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T20 | CZE | PANKOVA Tereza | USK Praha | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | ||
T21 | GER | ANGERSTEIN Leni | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T22 | GER | CONRAD Alessia | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T23 | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T24 | CZE | HENDLOVA Klara | Serm Liberec | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | ||
T25 | CZE | KOCMÁNKOVÁ Amélie | USK Praha | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | ||
T26 | GER | LUGE Julia | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T27 | GER | HERRMANN Amalia | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T28 | GER | JOOST Jette | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T29 | GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T30 | GER | NICKOL Martha | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T31 | GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T32 | CZE | MUDROCHOVÁ Gabriela | USK Praha | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | ||
T33 | GER | BÖRNER Alma Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T34 | CZE | NĚMECKOVÁ Anna | USK Praha | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | ||
T35 | GER | SIMM Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T36 | GER | HOSTETTLER Josephine Magdalena | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T37 | GER | CONRAD Elena | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T38 | GER | STUMPF Maria | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T39 | GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T40 | CZE | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Barbora | Serm Liberec | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | ||
T41 | GER | BACHMANN Lilli | SN | SFV Oschatz | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T42 | GER | KAISER Lotte | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 3.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T43 | GER | FABIANKE Lara | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.9999 | 0.0000 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.