Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 04.05.2019 10:12 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
MANOLACE Christina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | BIRO Alexander 1 KAC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | HARTMANN Sven 1 FTSJD |
2 | D4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
SLO | SALOBIR Gasper 1 Tabor |
3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 21. | ||
AUT | SAFDAR Saglain 1 KAC |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
AUT | LACH Leo UWK Graz |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 15. | ||
AUT | BUDER Noah 1 FTSJF |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 16. | ||
AUT | HUBER Philipp 1 OOELFK |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
CELLEROVA Michala
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | RANKL Florian 1 KAC |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
AUT | FUCHS Julian 1 FTSJD |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | GSTETTNER Michel 1 FTSJF |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
AUT | HUSSAIN Asad 1 KAC |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 20. | ||
AUT | DüRK Valentin 1 OOELFK |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 19. | ||
AUT | SPANOS Konstantin 1 FUL |
6 | V4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
AUT | JANJIC Gregor GFU Graz |
7 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
SCHMEDLER Katharina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | RIEDE Stefan 1 OOELFK |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 13. | ||
AUT | BRUCKMüLLER Fabian 1 FUL |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | LACH Lukas UWK Graz |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
AUT | SONNLEITNER Thomas 1 OOELFK |
4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | VALENTE Vincent 1 KAC |
5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 18. | ||
RUS | GLUKHOV Aleksandr 1 Moscow |
6 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 17. | ||
AUT | GROHS Andreas Peter 1 FCT |
7 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 10. |
Details