English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Oslo Cup
Epee
Men's
Senior
Individual
Oslo (NOR)
5 octobre 2019
Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
2nd round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Plus
Médailles
Statistique d'arbitrage
Arbitres
Documents
other
compétitions
Aperçu
Médailles
05.10.:
Epee Hommes Senior
06.10.:
Epee Dames Senior
Dernière modification: 05.10.2019 22:04 | Norges Fekteforbund
Nation
Nom
1.
UKR
HEREY Anatolii
2.
EST
PRIINITS Sten
3.
EST
TURNAU Peeter
T3.
FIN
VUORINEN Niko
5.
POL
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
6.
EST
SALM Juri
7.
POL
BIELEC Maciej
8.
NOR
HILLESTAD Ludvig
9.
CZE
POKORNY Richard
10.
KSA
ALDAWOOD Jawad
11.
SWE
SVENSSON Jonathan
12.
NED
VAN NUNEN David
13.
SWE
STYMNE Jakob
14.
SWE
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
15.
EST
ESKOV Ruslan
16.
FIN
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
17.
NOR
MOERCH Claus
18.
DEN
JORGENSEN Patrick
19.
NOR
GROSSE Arthur
20.
NOR
ALFHEIM Fabian
21.
NOR
PIASECKI Bartosz
22.
UKR
KOSHMAN Nikita
23.
SWE
LARSSON Adam
24.
UKR
SVYSTIL Vitaliy
25.
DEN
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
26.
DEN
KNUDSEN Kenneth
27.
NOR
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
28.
EST
BOBROV Ilian
29.
USA
SHINDLER Oliver
30.
CAN
NORMAN Riley
31.
SWE
HARMENBERG Karl
32.
KSA
AL DAWOOD Zakaria
33.
USA
TSINIS Alexander
34.
SWE
LUND Leonard
35.
NOR
RAEDER Anton
36.
NOR
TORKILDSEN Sturla
37.
UZB
BAUDUNOV Khasan
38.
NOR
GEITUNG Tomas
39.
DEN
LINNEMANN Christian Schack
40.
NOR
TELLNES Jesper
41.
SWE
MATTSSON Axel
42.
KSA
ABED Faisal
43.
NOR
FJERMESTAD Tord
44.
NOR
BERGH Casper
45.
NOR
FRIIS RUUD
46.
SWE
LEWIN Johan
47.
NOR
KROHN Otthar Andreas
48.
SWE
ERIKSSON Filip
49.
KSA
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
50.
NOR
DAHLBO Benjamin
51.
NOR
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
52.
NOR
STOUTLAND Geir
53.
BRA
NORIEGA Lucas
54.
NOR
MED Johan Andreas
55.
NOR
EEG Svend Markus
56.
UKR
KRAVCHENKO Stanislav
57.
SWE
LEJONKLOU Rickard
58.
CZE
ANDERLE Petr
59.
NOR
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
60.
NOR
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
61.
NOR
STOKNES Samuel Klouman
62.
NED
SCHANZLEH Thom
63.
SWE
TORVEN Erik
Abandon
64.
NOR
DYMBE Simen
65.
NOR
KLAVENESS Andreas
66.
NOR
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
T66.
NOR
MALVIK Aleksander
68.
NOR
WESTGAARD Morten
69.
GER
BAHR Tobias
70.
NOR
UTNE Bendik
71.
DEN
OLSEN Johannes Kristian
72.
SWE
NORRMAN Henrik
73.
SWE
GERDIN Viktor
74.
KSA
ALTAYAB Ahmad
75.
NOR
SOERUM Jens
76.
USA
BEDAIR Brandon
77.
CAN
HAREL Jason
78.
SWE
SAVVA Fredrik
79.
NOR
HOLMEN Eirik