Aperçu
Générale
Horaire
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 06.04.2024 10:23 | Steve Glinka
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CWIKLA Ricardo FC Rüsselsheim |
1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | TRIEBSWETTER Tobias SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | PETERS Peer Uwe TG Münster |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | WOLLMER Peer Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HELLER Andreas Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
RADICE Andrea
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMOLKE Claas VFW Oberalster |
1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BECHER Karl ETV Hamburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BEZ Marco Antonio TG Münster |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | RAEKER Hans Martin Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | IWERSEN Sven ETUF Essen |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
FEY Henrik DJAWADI Nikolai
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOSSENBERG Markus ETV Hamburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ECKNER Reiko Dresdener FC |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | WEBER Michael FG Rotation Berlin |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ENDT Michael TV Gütersloh |
4 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | HELMER Torsten Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | WELZ Stefan USC Bochum |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. |
Details