Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Quota
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 16.05.2019 07:58 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.1 | 109.8 | |
2 | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 1.2 | 58.4 | |
3 | GER | NAGEL Keanu | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.3 | 33.8 | |
4 | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.4 | 30.4 | |
5 | GER | PFANDER Emil | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.5 | 25.8 | |
6 | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.6 | 20.2 | |
7 | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.7 | 19.0 | |
8 | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.8 | 19.0 | |
9 | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.9 | 17.6 | |
10 | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.10 | 15.4 | |
11 | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.11 | 15.4 | |
12 | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.12 | 14.4 | |
13 | GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | 1.13 | 14.2 | |
14 | GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Lohausener SV | 1.14 | 14.2 | |
15 | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.15 | 14.0 | |
16 | GER | KRAMER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | 1.16 | 13.2 | |
17 | GER | MATSULEVITS Tristan | BE | FC Grunewald | 1.18 | 10.8 | |
18 | GER | GEHL Sebastian | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.19 | 10.0 | |
19 | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.20 | 9.4 | |
20 | GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.21 | 8.6 | |
21 | GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.22 | 8.2 | |
22 | GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.23 | 7.8 | |
23 | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.24 | 7.0 | |
24 | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | 1.25 | 6.6 | |
25 | GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.26 | 6.2 | |
26 | GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.27 | 6.2 | |
27 | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.29 | 6.0 | |
28 | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.30 | 6.0 | |
29 | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.31 | 5.8 | |
30 | GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.32 | 5.6 | |
31 | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.33 | 5.2 | |
32 | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.34 | 5.2 | |
33 | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.35 | 5.0 | |
34 | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 1.36 | 5.0 | |
35 | GER | OLDENBURG Finn | HE | SSG Bensheim | 1.37 | 4.4 | |
36 | GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.38 | 4.2 | |
37 | GER | KUMMER Gernot | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.39 | 4.2 | |
38 | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.40 | 4.0 | |
39 | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 1.41 | 4.0 | |
40 | GER | GERHARTZ Benedict | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.43 | 3.2 | |
41 | GER | PRZIKOPP Martin | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.44 | 3.0 | |
42 | GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 1.45 | 3.0 | |
43 | GER | FRAUEN Finn | SH | Elmshorner MTV | 1.46 | 3.0 | |
44 | GER | KAZMAIER Julius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.47 | 2.0 | |
45 | GER | LUTHER Nicolas | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.48 | 2.0 | |
46 | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.49 | 2.0 | |
47NR | GER | RUST Sven | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.50 | 2.0 | |
48 | GER | TRIESCHMANN Thristan | HE | BW Schneidhain | 1.51 | 2.0 | |
49 | GER | WICHMANN Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.52 | 1.8 | |
50 | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 1.53 | 1.8 | |
51 | GER | PRIESNITZ Niklas | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 1.54 | 1.6 | |
52 | GER | OLLERMANN Paul | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.55 | 1.6 | |
53 | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.56 | 1.4 | |
54 | GER | VAR Kerim | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 1.57 | 1.2 | |
55 | GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.58 | 1.2 | |
56 | GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.59 | 1.2 | |
57 | GER | VOGEL Vince | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.61 | 1.0 | |
58 | GER | PERING Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.62 | 1.0 | |
59 | GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.63 | 1.0 | |
60 | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.64 | 1.0 | |
61 | GER | RIEGER Joshua | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1.65 | 1.0 | |
62 | GER | BEHNKE Otto | BY | TV Augsburg | 1.66 | 1.0 | |
63 | GER | OHLIG Sebastian | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 1.67 | 1.0 | |
64 | GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.68 | 1.0 | |
65NR | GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.69 | 1.0 | |
66 | GER | FIP Johannes | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.70 | 1.0 | |
67 | GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 1.71 | 1.0 | |
68 | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.72 | 1.0 | |
69 | GER | FERMOR William | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.74 | 1.0 | |
70 | GER | RÖDER Marius | WE | TV Paderborn | 1.76 | 1.0 | |
71 | GER | DITHMAR Benjamin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.82 | 0.2 | |
72 | GER | TIMM Ronaldo | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 1.88 | 0.0 | |
73 | GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE | TV Dillenburg | 1.89 | 0.0 | |
74 | GER | TIPPELT Cedric | SW | TSG Friesenheim | 1.90 | 0.0 | |
75NR | GER | BEDNER Daniel | SH | FG Segeberg | 1.92 | 0.0 | |
76 | GER | FROESE Linus | WE | TV Neheim | 1.93 | 0.0 | |
77NR | GER | LANGNER Georg | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1.94 | 0.0 | |
78NR | GER | HAHNEL Thore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.95 | 0.0 | |
79NR | GER | RITZ Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.96 | 0.0 | |
80 | GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | 1.99 | 0.0 | |
81 | GER | KUMMER Horant | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 1.101 | 0.0 | |
82NR | GER | NÄHRING Till | HE | TV Dillenburg | 1.102 | 0.0 | |
83 | GER | TATZKO Jonte Finn | BY | Nürnberger FC | 1.105 | 0.0 | |
84 | GER | BERGER Konstantin | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.106 | 0.0 | |
85 | GER | GÄNZ Paul | HE | TSV Korbach | 1.108 | 0.0 | |
86NR | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 1.109 | 0.0 | |
87NR | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | 1.111 | 0.0 | |
88NR | GER | IXKES Andór Bélà | HE | Frankfurter TV | 1.114 | 0.0 | |
89NR | GER | IXKES Tibór Leander | HE | Frankfurter TV | 1.116 | 0.0 | |
90NR | GER | HÜBNER Moritz | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 1.123 | 0.0 | |
91 | GER | ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | BY | TV Augsburg | 1.125 | 0.0 | |
92NR | GER | MÜLLER Yannis | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 1.131 | 0.0 | |
93 | GER | HEßDÖRFER Nils | BY | TG Schweinfurt | 1.132 | 0.0 | |
94 | GER | MICHALSKI Christoph | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.134 | 0.0 | |
95NR | GER | HILPERT Philip | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 1.135 | 0.0 | |
96 | GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck | HE | BW Schneidhain | 1.136 | 0.0 | |
97 | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.137 | 0.0 | |
98NR | GER | HAMBACH Gereon | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1.150 | 0.0 | |
99 | GER | WARNKING Nicolo | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 1.161 | 0.0 | |
100 | GER | EICHER Tristan | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1.162 | 0.0 | |
101 | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | 1.163 | 0.0 | |
102 | GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm | SN | FC Leipzig | 1.164 | 0.0 | |
103 | GER | POETEN Niels Hagen | WE | TuS Hamm | 1.166 | 0.0 | |
104 | GER | FRENZEL Jakob | BR | SC Bad Saarow | 1.170 | 0.0 | |
105NR | GER | BUSCH Max | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1.174 | 0.0 | |
106 | GER | POETEN Falk | WE | TuS Hamm | 1.194 | 0.0 | |
107NR | GER | KREUTZ Marcel | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 2.9999 | ||
TNR | GER | HONEKAMP Jan Josef | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | ||
T109 | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.9999 | ||
T110 | GER | DIEMER Simeon | WE | TV Paderborn | 2.9999 | ||
T111 | GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | ||
TNR | GER | PALTZ Simon | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.9999 | ||
T113 | GER | LUKAS Tom | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | ||
TNR | GER | PLISCHKE Dennis | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
T115 | GER | GRANERT Johannes | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.9999 | ||
T116 | GER | GREITER Leo | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.9999 | ||
TNR | GER | OBERMAYR Tom | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.9999 | ||
TNR | GER | SIGMUND Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
T119 | GER | SIEWERT Darius | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.9999 | ||
TNR | GER | WEGNER Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9999 | ||
TNR | GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.9999 | ||
TNR | GER | WESTERHOFF Linus | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 2.9999 | ||
T123 | GER | KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 2.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.