Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 22.09.2018 18:07 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | AUBöCK Sebastian | FUM | 2.16 | |||
AUT | BAILONI Maximilian | SUW | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | BLASCHKA Robert | STLFC | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | DOBIASCH Martin | WAT | 2.9 | |||
AUT | ENDLER Tobias | STLFC | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | ENGELHARDT Max | WFK | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | ETTELT Maximilian | FUM | 2.1 | |||
SLO | FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro | SK RCV | 2.9999 | |||
CRO | FILES Petar | MK Dubrava | 2.1 | |||
AUT | GABRIELLI Lorenzo | FUM | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | GABRIELLI Valerio | FUM | 2.9999 | |||
CRO | GOJAK ANTONIO | MK Karlovac | 2.3 | |||
AUT | GORIUP Alexander | STLFC | 2.9999 | |||
SLO | GUCEK Anze | SK RCV | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | HASELSTEINER Max | AFCS | 2.29 | |||
AUT | HINTERSEER Tobias | AFCS | 2.17 | |||
AUT | HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar | AFCS | 2.10 | |||
AUT | JUCH Nikolaus | STLFC | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | KAIN Martin | AFCS | 2.8 | |||
CRO | KOMSIC Ivan | MK Dubrava | 2.2 | |||
SLO | KOVAC Rok | SK RCV | 2.9999 | |||
SVK | KRALIK Roman | STU Bratislava | 2.10 | |||
AUT | LANGER Mario | FUM | 2.7 | |||
AUT | LARGENTON Augustin | SUW | 2.12 | |||
AUT | LEHNER Kilian | FKVOE | 2.11 | |||
AUT | LEHNER Leon | FKVOE | 2.32 | |||
AUT | LEITNER Tobias | AFCS | 2.29 | |||
CRO | LESKOVAC Janko | MK Musketiri | 2.5 | |||
CRO | LI Leo | MK VMD | 2.4 | |||
CRO | LI Leo | MK Inter | 2.4 | |||
ITA | LORENZON Tommaso | C.S. Montebelluna | 2.21 | |||
ITA | MARIOTTO Alberto | Scherma Mogliano | 2.9999 | |||
SLO | MOHOR Vid | SK RCV | 2.9999 | |||
SLO | MOHORKO Borut | SK RCV | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | MOSER Clemens | WAT | 2.9999 | |||
CRO | MRAVUNAC ANTON | MK Karlovac | 2.7 | |||
CRO | NIKOLIC Noa | MK ZSM | 2.6 | |||
AUT | PLANCKH Niclas | FUM | 2.34 | |||
AUT | POINTNER Maximilian | FUM | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | POSCHARNIG Johannes | NÖ | FUM | 2.2 | ||
AUT | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus | DYN | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | REICHETZER Tobias | FUM | 2.4 | |||
AUT | RICHTER Stefan | WAT | 2.6 | |||
AUT | SCHAUER Moritz | STLFC | 2.15 | |||
GER | SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert | STLFC | 2.9999 | |||
AUT | SCHUBERT Max | FUM | 2.22 | |||
CRO | SMREKAR Leo | MK Z?M | 2.4 | |||
ITA | SOVILLA Federico | Circolo Scherma Mestre | 2.163 | |||
CRO | SPOLJAR Borna | MK ZSM | 2.5 | |||
AUT | ULLEIN Frederik | STLFC | 2.9999 | |||
ITA | USICCO Leonaro | Circolo scherma Mestre | 2.55 | |||
AUT | WAGNER Phillip | STLFC | 2.14 |