Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Finalpools
Résultats
Dernière modification: 26.02.2017 13:59 | MTV Saalfeld
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAIER Eckhard | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | 2.50 | ||
GER | BERTKO Michael | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.3 | ||
GER | BICKEL Helmut | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.12 | ||
UKR | DAVYDOV Olexiy | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.55 | ||
GER | FALTIN Leonard | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.9999 | ||
GER | FEST Christian | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.7 | ||
GER | GLINKA Steve | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.2 | ||
GER | HALM Andreas | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | 2.20 | ||
GER | HEINZE Gerhard | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.25 | ||
GER | JARSETZ Jens | ST | SV Halle | 2.21 | ||
GER | JURENZ Jens | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 2.10 | ||
GER | KARRAS Marcus | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.9999 | ||
GER | KETZER Maximilian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.30 | ||
GER | KINTZEL Marcel | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.18 | ||
GER | KLOBES Olaf | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.33 | ||
GER | KÖCKRITZ Tim | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.9999 | ||
GER | LEIBING Christian | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | ||
GER | LIENSHÖFT Jan | ST | SV Halle | 2.9 | ||
GER | MAIWALD Ole-Hans | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | 2.34 | ||
GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.24 | ||
GER | NEUMANN Torsten | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
GER | OLEAK Andreas | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.30 | ||
GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.13 | ||
GER | SCHIER Pascal | TH | MTV Saalfeld | 2.17 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Stephan | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMOOR Robert | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | 2.5 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Clemens | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | 2.9999 | ||
GER | STÖHR Bernd | TH | FSC Jena | 2.4 | ||
GER | URBICH Thomas | TH | PSV Weimar | 2.40 | ||
GER | VICTOR Oscar | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.23 | ||
GER | VOGEL Jens-Uwe | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
GER | VOIGT Mario | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.9999 | ||
GER | WEISE Steffen | ST | SV Halle | 2.1 | ||
GER | WOLF Leon | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.51 | ||
GER | WOLF Tom | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.35 | ||
GER | ZABEL Sebastian | ST | SV Halle | 2.51 | ||
GER | ZENG Julius | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.9999 | ||
GER | ZENG Uwe | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.9999 | ||
GER | ZOSEL Ralph | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 2.8 |