Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Finalpools
Résultats
Dernière modification: 26.02.2017 13:59 | MTV Saalfeld
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STÖHR Bernd | TH | FSC Jena | |
2. | GER | BERTKO Michael | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
3. | GER | JARSETZ Jens | ST | SV Halle | |
4. | GER | WEISE Steffen | ST | SV Halle | |
5. | GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
6. | GER | SCHMOOR Robert | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
7. | GER | ZOSEL Ralph | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
8. | GER | JURENZ Jens | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
9. | GER | FEST Christian | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
10. | GER | SCHIER Pascal | TH | MTV Saalfeld | |
11. | GER | HALM Andreas | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | |
12. | GER | KETZER Maximilian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
13. | GER | WOLF Tom | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
14. | GER | VOGEL Jens-Uwe | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
15. | GER | KINTZEL Marcel | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
16. | GER | SCHMIDT Stephan | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
17. | GER | MAIWALD Ole-Hans | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | |
18. | GER | KLOBES Olaf | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
19. | GER | VICTOR Oscar | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
20. | GER | URBICH Thomas | TH | PSV Weimar | |
21. | GER | LIENSHÖFT Jan | ST | SV Halle | |
22. | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
23. | GER | HEINZE Gerhard | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
24. | GER | ZENG Uwe | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
25. | GER | GLINKA Steve | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
26. | GER | KARRAS Marcus | TH | PSV Weimar | |
27. | GER | BICKEL Helmut | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
28. | GER | OLEAK Andreas | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
29. | GER | SCHNEIDER Clemens | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | |
30. | GER | LEIBING Christian | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
32. | UKR | DAVYDOV Olexiy | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
33. | GER | NEUMANN Torsten | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
34. | GER | ZENG Julius | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
35. | GER | ZABEL Sebastian | ST | SV Halle | |
36. | GER | WOLF Leon | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
37. | GER | FALTIN Leonard | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
38. | GER | KÖCKRITZ Tim | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
. | GER | VOIGT Mario | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | N'a pas démarré |
31. | GER | BAIER Eckhard | TH | BSG Stahl Nordhausen | Abandon |