Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 25.08.2022 10:10 | Danske Faegte Forbund
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EST | ANIS Dinara | Tallinna Mook | 2.203 | |||
EST | AUS Sandra | Tallinna Mook | 3.12 | |||
SWE | BÄCKRUD Naomi | MS | WFF Örebro | 4.9999 | ||
EST | BOBROVA Elizaveta | SBSK Draakon | 2.200 | |||
LAT | BORONENKO Ilona | Daugavpils ISVS | 3.2 | |||
FRA | CHEVALIER Leila | SO | Stavanger FK | 3.3 | ||
DEN | CHILD Melissa Steinicke | HS | Glostrup FK | 3.3 | ||
EST | EEK Michelle Merlene | IREM | 2.347 | |||
EST | EMBRICH Maria | IREM | 2.342 | |||
SWE | ERIKSSON Linnea | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.4 | ||
SWE | FREDÉN Anna | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.366 | ||
NOR | GILDERNES Ada Sofie | VE | Bergens FK | 3.4 | ||
FIN | HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma | ES | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat | 2.317 | ||
DEN | HANSEN Ida Marie | HS | Taastrup FK | 4.9999 | ||
SWE | HARDING Alma | SY | AFiL Lund | 3.12 | ||
SWE | HOMMIK Mira | ST | FFF Stockholm | 4.9999 | ||
EST | IVANOVA Diana | Pohjakotkas | 4.9999 | |||
EST | JAANI Kleer | En Garde Haapsalu | 3.17 | |||
EST | KAABERMA Gertrud | IREM | 3.17 | |||
EST | KIKERPILL Eliisa | Tartu Kalev | 4.9999 | |||
EST | KLIMENKO Anna | Tallinna Mook | 4.9999 | |||
EST | KORKKINEN Karina | Tallinna Mook | 4.9999 | |||
SWE | KROON Linnea | ST | DIF Stockholm | 3.13 | ||
SWE | KROON Lisa | ST | DIF Stockholm | 4.9999 | ||
UKR | KUSHTAN Kseniya | 2.263 | ||||
FIN | KUVAJA Veera | ES | Helsingin Miekkailijat | 3.15 | ||
EST | KVERFELD Maria | Pohjakotkas | 3.17 | |||
EST | KYZIRIDOU Lara | Tallinna Mook | 4.9999 | |||
SWE | LINDHOLM Ingrid | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 3.16 | ||
SWE | LIPPERT Neolie | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 3.25 | ||
SWE | LJUNGBERG Clara | ST | LöFK Lidingö | 3.7 | ||
SWE | LUNDBERG Sofia | ST | DIF Stockholm | 3.20 | ||
FIN | LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena | ES | Miekka Miehet | 2.319 | ||
SWE | MAANINKA Moa | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 2.81 | ||
SWE | MÅNSBY SCHMIDT Emma | SY | LUGI Lund | 3.35 | ||
EST | MATINJAN Anus | Tallinna Mook | 3.16 | |||
FIN | MIKHAILOVA Ilona | ES | Helsingin Miekkailijat | 3.2 | ||
EST | MIRONOV Leana | Pohjakotkas | 2.308 | |||
FIN | MONTONEN Jaana | ES | Hyvinkään Miekkailijat | 3.14 | ||
EST | NILISK Kristiin | Tallinna Mook | 2.107 | |||
FIN | NISKALA Viena | ES | Habda Helsinki | 2.354 | ||
SWE | OLSSON Liv | MS | WFF Örebro | 4.9999 | ||
FIN | PAK Sonja | ES | Espoon Miekkailijat | 3.13 | ||
EST | PALK Madli | En Garde Haapsalu | 2.62 | |||
EST | PÄRLIN Ksenja | Tartu Kalev | 3.17 | |||
NOR | PILIPENKO Elisabeth | OS | Bygdø FK | 3.11 | ||
LAT | PLATKOVA Anna | Daugavpils ISVS | 3.3 | |||
LTU | PROKOPOVIC Karina | Gintarine spaga | 4.9999 | |||
EST | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | En Garde Haapsalu | 2.70 | |||
LAT | PROSINA Sofija | BJSS Ridzene | 2.124 | |||
DEN | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | HS | Glostrup FK | 3.4 | ||
SWE | RENDA Eden Rose | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.6 | ||
SWE | RIEMER Paula | MS | WFF Örebro | 3.18 | ||
SWE | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | SY | FKC Karlskrona | 2.121 | ||
EST | SKLJAROVA Ilona | Tallinna Mook | 4.9999 | |||
EST | SOLOVJOVA Sofia | Tallinna Mook | 4.9999 | |||
DEN | STILLER Natalja | HS | Glostrup FK | 2.240 | ||
SWE | SWENNING Embla | ST | UF Uppsala | 3.19 | ||
NOR | TENGESDAL Vilde | VE | Bergens FK | 2.75 | ||
EST | TRUUSE Gabriela | Pohjakotkas | 2.111 | |||
EST | TRYNOVA Julia | En Garde Haapsalu | 3.1 | |||
EST | TRYNOVA Svetlana | En Garde Haapsalu | 3.9 | |||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Louise | ST | FFF Stockholm | 3.3 | ||
EST | VELLESTE Karoliina | Tallinna Mook | 3.17 | |||
SWE | WESTMAN Elda | SY | MF19 Malmö | 3.9 | ||
FIN | WETHERILL Hilla | ES | Helsingin Miekkailijat | 3.8 |