Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 13.01.2024 08:19 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | RICHTER Jannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.1 | 40.0000 | |
2 | GER | BÖHMER Ron | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.2 | 25.0000 | |
3 | GER | DEHNERT Lorenzo | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.3 | 22.0000 | |
T4 | GER | KNOCHENHAUER Moritz | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 1.3 | 9.4000 | |
5 | GER | RÄPPGEN Edgar | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.4 | 22.0000 | |
6 | GER | WAPPLER Gustav | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.5 | 20.0000 | |
7 | GER | KUSCHKE Moritz | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.6 | 18.0000 | |
8 | GER | SCHLEICHER Toni | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.7 | 17.0000 | |
9 | GER | MÜLLER Anton Karl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.8 | 17.0000 | |
T10 | GER | TROMMER Jonas | TH | FSC Jena | 1.8 | 6.0000 | |
11 | GER | GEORGI Theodor | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.9 | 16.0000 | |
12 | GER | VÖLK Max | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.10 | 15.0000 | |
13 | GER | TURCANU Remus Eduard | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 1.12 | 3.0000 | |
14 | GER | PECHE Mats | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.13 | 7.0000 | |
15 | GER | SLANY Adam | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.14 | 7.0000 | |
16 | GER | THOMAS Leopold | SN | SFV Oschatz | 1.16 | 4.0000 | |
17 | GER | KRÄTZER Oskar | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.17 | 4.0000 | |
18 | GER | KRÖNERT Lucien | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 1.18 | 4.0000 | |
19 | GER | SKRYLNIKOW Maximilian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.19 | 4.0000 | |
20 | CZE | PETRASEK David | Serm Liberec | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | ||
T21 | GER | MÜLLER Paul | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |
T22 | CZE | DUŠEK Lukas | Serm Liberec | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | ||
T23 | CZE | SVOBODA Jaromir | Serm Liberec | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | ||
T24 | CZE | VYSKOČIL Oliver | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | |||
T25 | CZE | SCHAEFER Theodor | USK Praha | 2.9999 | 0.0000 | ||
T26 | CZE | BUREŠ Krystof | Serm Liberec | 2.9999 | 0.0000 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.