Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 11.12.2022 14:43 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.1 | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.29 | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.6 | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.32 | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.1 | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | 3.3 | ||
GER | BUNTE Edgar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 2.10 | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.22 | ||
CZE | HAVLIK Radim | Serm Liberec | 2.34 | |||
GER | HELD Henrik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.6 | ||
GER | HERM Anton Marius | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | HOLLBURG Karl | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 4.9999 | ||
GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.38 | ||
GER | JÄREMO Alvin | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.36 | ||
GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.7 | ||
GER | JOSEFSOHN Milo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.7 | ||
GER | KOHONEN Viljo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
CZE | KREJCIR Vladimir | Serm Liberec | 2.37 | |||
GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.2 | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.3 | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.23 | ||
GER | NOWIKOW Milan | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.4 | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | 3.3 | ||
GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.19 | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.7 | ||
CZE | SEKANINA Matyáš | USK Praha | 4.9999 | |||
GER | THIEME Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | 3.4 | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.17 | ||
GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.35 | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.2 | ||
GER | WIDANY Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.41 | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.20 | ||
GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.26 | ||
GER | ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 4.9999 |