Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 11.12.2022 17:00 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
2. | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | |
3. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
T3. | GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
5. | GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | |
6. | GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
7. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
8. | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
9. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
10. | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
11. | CZE | SEKANINA Matyáš | USK Praha | ||
12. | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
13. | GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
14. | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
15. | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
16. | GER | HOLLBURG Karl | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
17. | GER | HELD Henrik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
18. | GER | THIEME Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
19. | GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
20. | GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
21. | CZE | HAVLIK Radim | Serm Liberec | ||
22. | GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
23. | GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
24. | GER | JÄREMO Alvin | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
25. | GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | SN | Dresdener FC | |
26. | GER | ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
27. | GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | |
28. | GER | BERTRAM Ramon | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
29. | GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
30. | GER | NOWIKOW Milan | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
31. | GER | KOHONEN Viljo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
32. | CZE | KREJCIR Vladimir | Serm Liberec | ||
33. | GER | HERM Anton Marius | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
34. | GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
35. | GER | BUNTE Edgar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
36. | GER | WIDANY Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
37. | GER | JOSEFSOHN Milo | BE | FG Rotation Berlin |