Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 12.11.2016 13:09 | Lahn Katarina
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
JAHNKE Matthieu BURCKHARDT Lea
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JASKULLA Klara 1 FC Leipzig |
1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 26 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 123. | ||
EST | LOIT Karoliine 1 Tallinna Mook |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 19. | ||
HUN | KOLCZONAY Borbala 1 FLESS |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | MADLER Ann-Kathrin TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 201. | ||
UKR | CONRAD Anastasiya 1 KIEW |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V1 | 5 | 23 | 14 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 34. | ||
CZE | PROKSIKOVA Patricie 1 SC Praha |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 126. | ||
AUT | GRABHER Konstanze FTS Dornbirn |
7 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 142. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
PIPART Adeline HANSCHKE Amelie
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 6 | 27 | 15 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 15. | ||
CZE | BIELESZOVA Veronika 1 SC Praha |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 72. | ||
FRA | CONRAD Alice 1 E3F Moselle |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 43. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Freya 1 |
4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 186. | ||
HUN | KISS Evelin 1 DVE |
5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 163. | ||
SUI | PASCHE Alyssa 1 CEM Morges |
6 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 98. | ||
RUS | MINNULLINA Ella 1 National team |
7 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 139. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
MALCHARCZYK Anna RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZAHN Alicia 1 FC Offenbach |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 7. | 153. | ||
SUI | SAPIN Galadrielle 1 |
2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 132. | ||
NOR | MALVIK Katherina 1 |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 84. | ||
GER | MUELLER-BERGH Dorothea 1 FG Segeberg |
4 | D2 | V5 | V3 | D0 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 122. | ||
HUN | PETRI Renata 1 AVA |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 1. | 48. | ||
BEL | LABRO Emma 1 Flanders Fencing |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 95. | ||
POL | WIKTOR Weronika 1 PTG Sokol Mielec |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V3 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 68. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
INCZE AronEHLER Alexandra
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOEHR Lisa-Marie Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 9. | ||
RUS | SARTAKOVA Liubov 1 National team |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 172. | ||
POL | KLASIK Alicja 1 RMKS Rybnik |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 106. | ||
GER | HAUER Barbara Mannheimer FC |
4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 201. | ||
ROU | SCHLIER Zsuzsa 1 CSS Tg. Mures |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 51. | ||
FRA | CHAU Lina-Soleya 1 DRAGUIGN CE |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 59. | ||
NED | VAN ELDIK Caroline 1 s.v. d'Artagnan |
7 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 99. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert SZENTIRMAI Rita
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GODDE Ella 1 OFC Bonn |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 158. | ||
FRA | COEYTAUX Loyse 1 VILLEURBANNE |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 17. | ||
AUT | GRABHER Antonia FTS Dornbirn |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 85. | ||
GER | ANDREAS Fenja 1 |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 197. | ||
SUI | ROMEO Virginia 1 Lugano Scherma |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 87. | ||
RUS | MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 1 National team |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
POL | FORCZEK Klaudia 1 PTG Sokol Mielec |
7 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 160. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
BLANK Karen Antonia VANDENBERK Florian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FILBERT Rosa 1 UFC Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 55. | ||
POL | KAWENCKA Ewa 1 Piast Gliwice |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 66. | ||
UKR | CHORNIY Kateryna 1 KIEW |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DERGAY Anna-maria 1 FC Offenbach |
4 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 199. | ||
CZE | CERVENKOVA Katerina 1 SC Praha |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 156. | ||
FRA | BOUSFIHA Chloe 1 RAMONVILLE |
6 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V3 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 135. | ||
ROU | KATO Zsofia 1 CS Satu Mare |
7 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 112. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna WECKARDT Sonja
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAMEL Mascha 1 FG Segeberg |
1 | D4 | D4 | V4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 164. | ||
FRA | PENAUD Lulea 1 MACON ESC |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 143. | ||
HUN | KARDOS Brigitta 1 VASAS |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 76. | ||
GER | SCHICKER Maike 1 |
4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 192. | ||
JPN | KAGEYAMA Nonoka 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 39. | ||
POL | BRYCH Barbara 1 UKS Wolodyjowski |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 6. | ||
FIN | RITAKALLIO Rilla 1 TMÅF |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 101. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
VESELOVSKIY Fedor DOUBA Jiri
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZENS Anna 1 Fechterring Hochwald |
1 | V1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 78. | ||
NED | JANS Linda 1 SC Den Bosch |
2 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.167 | -6 | 5. | 169. | ||
HUN | MUHARI Eszter 1 MTK |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | NAGLER Julia 1 |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 184. | ||
RUS | AGZIAMOVA Anastasiya 1 National team |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 57. | ||
POL | KWIECIEN Julia 1 Muszkieter Gliwice |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 77. | ||
ROU | PALAI Amarillisz 1 CS Satu Mare |
7 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 173. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
KRAUSE Dirk SAN-JOSE Julien
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline 1 FC Tauberbischofshei |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 32. | ||
ROU | ENACHE Talida Teodora 1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 0.333 | 1 | 6. | 127. | ||
SUI | BOUILLANT Audrey 1 CAL Lausanne |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 93. | ||
GER | LOH Pauline TV Wetzlar |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 26 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 90. | ||
POL | KNAPIK Agata 1 DOSiR Sokolnia Chorz |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 27 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 100. | ||
HUN | KAS Gyongyver 1 Erd |
6 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 0.333 | -7 | 7. | 146. | ||
RUS | GZYUNOVA Anna 1 National Team |
7 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 111. |
No. 10: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
WOJCIKOWSKA Izabela GASPER Christian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 46. | ||
HUN | GNAM Tamara 1 TSC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 9. | ||
POL | SLIWINSKA Paulina 1 DOSiR Sokolnia Chorz |
3 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 134. | ||
GER | KINDEL Rabea Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 89. | ||
BEL | BODLET Lucie 1 CE Gaumais |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 95. | ||
FRA | DAURAT Carla 1 RAMONVILLE |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 180. | ||
CZE | JASNA Tereza 1 Dukla Olomouc |
7 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 161. |
No. 11: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
MIELNICZEK IgnacySCHALLENKAMMER Lisa
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIRSCHNER Elena Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 189. | ||
FRA | LAUVRAY Emma GRENOBLE PAR |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 128. | ||
HUN | SZONDI Laura 1 BVSC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | VON OEPEN Inga 1 EFG Essen |
4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 203. | ||
RUS | ZAKHARENKO Antonina 1 National Team |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 24. | ||
POL | URYGA Patrycja 1 Muszkieter Gliwice |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 95. | ||
NED | KOOIMAN Anne Clair 1 SC Den Bosch |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 44. |
No. 12: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor BEKEFI Daniel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANDLER Anja 1 TSF Ditzingen |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 120. | ||
SUI | GABUTTI Emilie 1 SAL Lugano |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 66. | ||
GBR | SHEFFIELD Laura 1 Brixton FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | ZUR MUHLEN Marie 1 |
4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 195. | ||
ROU | CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 133. | ||
RUS | ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 1 National team |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 27. | ||
POL | JANELLI ZOFIA 1 KS Szpada Wroclaw |
7 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 182. |
No. 13: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
CARDUCCI Lilia DRESCHER Tim
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TEUBER Carolin 1 Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 178. | ||
POL | WLOCZKA Oliwia 1 |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 166. | ||
HUN | KALMAN Gyongyver 1 DHSE-PMD |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 26 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 114. | ||
GER | GREUL Kerstin 1 TSF Ditzingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 124. | ||
RUS | SHICHKINA Viktoria 1 National Team |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 26. | ||
SUI | IZZO Iulia 1 SAL Lugano |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 28. | ||
FRA | BONAL Margaux 1 TOULOUSE UC |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 83. |
No. 14: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
VERCAUTEREN Bieke JONAS Anna
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOSEL Alexandra Chiara Mannheimer FC |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 154. | ||
JPN | TERAYAMA Tamaki 1 |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 50. | ||
CZE | COUFALOVA Anna 1 BELA POD BEZDEZEM |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | COUROUBLE Joelle 1 |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 197. | ||
HUN | DEKANY Kinga 1 AVA |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 22. | ||
POL | GWOZDZ Julia 1 |
6 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 145. | ||
RUS | KHOROSHEVA Anastasiya 1 National team |
7 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 113. |
No. 15: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 15 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
WEITBRECHT Sophia AMEZ-DROZ Lèon
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIEBER Johanna 1 Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 116. | ||
HUN | TURCSAK Bianka 1 BVSC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 52. | ||
NED | KROESE Katelijne 1 SC Amsterdam |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 139. | ||
GER | EBERT Josefine 1 Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 171. | ||
ITA | VERDESCA Liliana 1 LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA |
5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 181. | ||
CZE | VINCENCOVA Ester 1 SC Praha |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 41. | ||
POL | PERNACH Aleksandra 1 UKS Wolodyjowski |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 17. |
No. 16: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 16 | sa 9:00 |
Arbitre:
PARTALI Csaba BECKER Lukas Marius
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MULLER Jule Hanna EFG Essen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 103. | ||
FRA | VALTON Roxane 1 BAIE MAHA CE |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 56. | ||
ROU | STAN Irina 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 27 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 117. | ||
GER | DICK Carina 1 Wuppertaler FC |
4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 6. | 131. | ||
POL | MUSIAL Anna 1 Palac Mlodziezy Kato |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 26 | 27 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 129. | ||
HUN | KAZAR Dora 1 AVA |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 32. | ||
NED | KERSKES Malika 1 Pallos Utrecht |
7 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 7. | 147. |
No. 17: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
MIELNICZEK IgnacyDRESCHER Tim
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MASTHOFF Emma 1 EFG Essen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | WURSTER Svenja 1 TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 199. | ||
GER | FEHR Emelie TSV Laupheim |
3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 158. | ||
POL | WROBLEWSKA Agata 1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 54. | ||
HUN | KARDOS Edina 1 Vasas |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 25. | ||
SUI | LUNA Alessandra 1 |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | 59. | ||
ROU | CONSTANTIN Andreea 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
7 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 170. |
No. 18: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
BURCKHARDT Lea DOUBA Jiri
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 173. | ||
RUS | GAGIEVA Tamara 1 National team |
2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 194. | ||
FRA | VARELA Lea 1 ST GRATIEN |
3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 70. | ||
GER | VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 143. | ||
POL | STRZELCZYK Olga 1 UKS MDK Olimp |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 107. | ||
BEL | BEKEN Solane 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 31. | ||
SUI | FAVRE Angeline 1 CES Sierre |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 6. |
No. 19: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
SZENTIRMAI Rita HAENSCHKE Louis Albert
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZITTEL Alla 1 Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 138. | ||
FRA | BOURREAU Agathe 1 BRON |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 63. | ||
BEL | WASIAK Axelle 1 Flanders Fencing |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 1. | 45. | ||
GER | AMUSER Janina 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 109. | ||
RUS | BAVUGE Milen 1 National Team |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 80. | ||
POL | ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 1 RMKS Rybnik |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 104. | ||
CZE | JASNA Adela 1 Dukla Olomouc |
7 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 0.333 | -10 | 7. | 157. |
No. 20: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
PIPART Adeline BEKEFI Daniel
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka 1 FC Leipzig |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 141. | ||
BEL | BULTYNCK Anne 1 Catena |
2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 82. | ||
FRA | GARNERI Elodie 1 VENISSIEUX |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia mirela 1 |
4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 7. | 155. | ||
SUI | CROVETTO Vera 1 Lugano Scherma |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 108. | ||
RUS | KELEKHSAEVA Anna 1 National Team |
6 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 136. | ||
JPN | OYA Nichika 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 115. |
No. 21: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
KRAUSE Dirk WECKARDT Sonja
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANDTE Constanze 1 MTV Saalfeld |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 94. | ||
GER | HAIDA Malija 1 SC Itzehoe |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 137. | ||
GER | ZITTEL Alexandra 1 |
3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 26 | 0.500 | -8 | 4. | 125. | ||
ROU | LEONTE Mihaela 1 CSS Quarto Buc |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 19. | ||
AUT | ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia 1 |
5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 178. | ||
FRA | DRAEGER Alma 1 PARIS UC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 11 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 5. | ||
ITA | PARMESANI Francesca 1 unione Ginnastica Goriziana |
7 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 176. |
No. 22: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 15 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
JAHNKE Matthieu VERCAUTEREN Bieke
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUCKER Femke 1 Osnabrucker SC |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 110. | ||
GER | LANGER Mia Sophie Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | 166. | ||
GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna 1 |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 21 | 27 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 165. | ||
RUS | ANDREEVA Polina 1 National Team |
4 | D4 | V3 | V5 | V3 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 71. | ||
FRA | FALGAYRETTES Valoria 1 CAYENNE CE |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 74. | ||
SUI | STURMHOEFEL Katrina 1 SEB Basel |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V3 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 75. | ||
HUN | GABOR Agnes 1 VASAS |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 1. | 62. |
No. 23: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
MALCHARCZYK Anna HANSCHKE Amelie
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYER Elin Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 149. | ||
GER | HAEUSLER Chantall 1 FC Tauberbischofshei |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 105. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Victoria 1 |
3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 193. | ||
FRA | MBIIM Solene LEVALLOIS |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 21. | ||
SUI | BOSCHERINI Victoria 1 |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 173. | ||
HUN | CSIAKI Dorottya 1 AVA |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 69. | ||
POL | PAWLOWSKA Dominika 1 SKS FLESZ Swidnica |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 12. |
No. 24: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa WOJCIKOWSKA Izabela
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GREUL Bianca-Ines 1 TSF Ditzingen |
1 | D1 | D4 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 118. | ||
GER | SPAETH Charlotte 1 Osnabrucker SC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 85. | ||
GER | LOBERT Leonie 1 |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 152. | ||
ITA | LIVI Rebecca 1 AS Marchesa Torino |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 177. | ||
HUN | PAL Rea 1 Erd |
5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 16 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 14. | ||
BUL | STANISLAVOVA Gabriela 1 Vitosha |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 130. | ||
FRA | CABIT Clementine 1 PARIS EEE |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 48. |
No. 25: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
HORNISCHER Anna BLANK Karen Antonia
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LENTZ Helena 1 Frankfurter TV |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 28. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Ariane Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 183. | ||
GER | LOFLATH Amelie 1 |
3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 166. | ||
ROU | BARABAS Sara 1 CSM Oradea |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 91. | ||
RUS | KRUTELEVA Maria 1 National Team |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 149. | ||
FRA | LAZES Nora 1 DORD PERIGO |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 64. | ||
HUN | BORSODY Emma 1 BVSC |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 35. |
No. 26: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
PARTALI Csaba AMEZ-DROZ Lèon
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THOMAS Jennifer 1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 24 | 29 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 162. | ||
FRA | VILLARD Louise-Amelie 1 GRENOBLE PAR |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 61. | ||
BEL | ROMMES Noelia 1 |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 184. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa 1 Osnabrucker SC |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 118. | ||
RUS | SKOLYSHEVA Regina 1 National Team |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 13. | ||
POL | KNAPIK Katarzyna 1 DOSiR Sokolnia Chorz |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 81. | ||
ITA | CHERUBINI Francesca 1 TSGIU - A.S.D. San Giusto Scherma |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 25 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 88. |
No. 27: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna SAN-JOSE Julien
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte 1 FC Leipzig |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 102. | ||
SUI | VILLIGER Elin 1 ZFC Zuerich |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 22. | ||
UKR | SADOVA Dariia 1 Khmelnitskiy |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 23 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 40. | ||
GER | NOEVER Cira 1 TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 196. | ||
CZE | RIBAROVA Tereza 1 SC Praha |
5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 188. | ||
RUS | DRONOVA Dariya 1 National Team |
6 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 79. | ||
HUN | VERTESI Lili 1 DHSE-PMD |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 46. |
No. 28: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
WEITBRECHT Sophia CARDUCCI Lilia
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEINZ Vanessa TSV Laupheim |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 35. | ||
CZE | VOLAKOVA Hana 1 Dukla Olomouc |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 151. | ||
HUN | BOGDANYI Zita 1 DVE |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Giulia 1 Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 186. | ||
RUS | BALYAGINA Anastasiya 1 National team |
5 | D4 | V4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 64. | ||
FRA | BERNARD Margaux 1 CHAUMONT CE |
6 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 19 | 30 | 0.000 | -11 | 7. | 191. | ||
BEL | VANDINGENEN Aube 1 Catena |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 28. |
No. 29: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | sa 11:00 |
Arbitre:
INCZE AronVESELOVSKIY Fedor
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZAHNER Greta 1 TV Wetzlar |
1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 0.000 | -10 | 7. | 190. | ||
HUN | GALFALVY Nora 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 42. | ||
JPN | SATO Kotomi 1 |
3 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 120. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas 1 Fechtclub Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 147. | ||
FRA | SERSOT Jade 1 LE CHESNAY |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 38. | ||
UKR | CHERNYSHOVA Anna 1 KIEW |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 92. | ||
POL | MARUCHA WERONIKA 1 SKS FLESZ Swidnica |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 73. |