No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 13:05 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PABST Johanna Clara TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ZHOU Isabella TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 22. | ||
CZE | ŠVIHOROVÁ Lenka 1 |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | ALBERT Stella FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | VOYTOVA Viktoria TSG Eislingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | WANG Bianca FR Nürnberg |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 21. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 13:05 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHEIBKE Marla TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | REZI Luisa TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 13. | ||
CZE | SREJBEROVA Aneta 1 |
3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | WAX Frieda KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | DINKEL Theresa FR Nürnberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | PUSKARIC Julia TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 13:05 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KETTERER Valentine TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GÄRTNER Anna Mainzer TV |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHLAFFER Dorothea FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HEUSTON Matilda KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | LOHBAUER Ivy FR Nürnberg |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | LUCAS Annika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 0.200 | -3 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 13:05 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALT Mathilda Mainzer TV |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
CZE | KOSINAROVA Alena 1 |
2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 0.250 | -14 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | SU Ruoshui TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | FERENCZI Gitta KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | DOLL Julia FR Nürnberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 1. | 7. |
Details