No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
BARDENHAGEN Jan EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZONI Anna FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline SC Korb |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | KRAUS Carlotta TFC Hanau |
4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 5. | 95. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome FSC Jena |
6 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 0.167 | -21 | 7. | 105. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
7 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 35. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KNODEL Sophie PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 108. | ||
GER | RIEDEL Alida Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | RIDDER Cordula Dürener FK |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 103. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | ZEYN Carla TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta SC Korb |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 8 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 6. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
BRAUN Lara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AMMER Lucy SC Berlin |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 0.333 | 3 | 4. | 72. | ||
GER | HARSÁNYI Anja PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | NICK Julia MTV Mainz |
3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 104. | ||
GER | GODAU Frauke Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle TSV Speyer |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 69. | ||
GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
7 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 77. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
EBIGT Lars
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FK |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Karoline OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | PETERS Rabea FC Moers |
3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 98. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina VFL Pinneberg |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 93. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Leonie SC Korb |
7 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 36. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THOME Esther FS TG Würzburg |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | FLACK Isabelle FG TG Münster |
2 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 39. | ||
GER | DERPA Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | STIEREN Merle FC Moers |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | BUNGARTZ Julia OFC Bonn |
5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 117. | ||
GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin DFC Düsseldorf |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | KIRSCH Anne TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REIMELT Stina FC Moers |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 0.167 | -22 | 7. | 106. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | VÖLKER Johanna SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GEYER Emma TFC Hanau |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Nora TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 76. | ||
GER | FRAOUI Sabrine FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | GÖTZE Luzie FSC Jena |
7 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 98. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
BECKMANN Benedikt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEBBING Selma FC Moers |
1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 114. | ||
GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | HAAS Lisa Camille FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | WALD Rebekka Berliner FC |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Mona OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | MOSA Maike Walddörfer SV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | SCHIFFNER Inga OSC Potsdam |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 9. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
STAFEHL Ingo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia VFL Hüls |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Pauline FSC Jena |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | BALLHAUS Alina Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 112. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
6 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 81. | ||
GER | BABAJANYAN Helen Berliner FC |
7 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 101. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÄTZ Liliane DFC Düsseldorf |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 100. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | GEHLEN Liv OFC Bonn |
3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 110. | ||
GER | HOCH Adriana FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie VFL Pinneberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 20. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Clara-Sophie FV Bremen 1860 |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 64. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
JACAK Pawel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JUNGK Aliya SKG Oberhöchstadt |
1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | EIS Karla Berliner FC |
2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 89. | ||
GER | WAND Paula Luise FSC Jena |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | ERHARDT Maike TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | ERK Lara FC Fürth |
5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 116. | ||
GER | SCHOCH Katharina PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | RAUCHFUß Michélle FC Schkeuditz |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 33. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
TENBERGEN Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 0.333 | -14 | 5. | 90. | ||
GER | LAMPERT Charlotte OSC Potsdam |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 101. | ||
GER | WOLBRING Britta Eintracht Duisburg |
4 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | PHILIPP Angelina TFC Hanau |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 51. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
FENGER Hannah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 57. | ||
GER | EBIGT Leonie Eintracht Duisburg |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | FREITAG Luise FC Fürth |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | BUDDENDICK Daria Wiesbadener FC |
4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 110. | ||
GER | STERZIK Linda Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | WOJCIK Laetitia Hasper FC |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 74. | ||
BEL | VLEUGELS Ezra 1 Omnisword |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 31. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | V 9:00 |
Referee:
UFTRING Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 28 | 14 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 15. | ||
BEL | SWENNEN Annemaine 1 SC Parcival |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | HOLLAX Ira Kristin OSC Potsdam |
3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 107. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | MANG Katharina Eintracht Duisburg |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Melina KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | HOLZE Henrietta FG TG Münster |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 18. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 1 | V 10:30 |
Referee:
BECKMANN Benedikt STAFEHL Ingo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | WOLDT Sarah Eintracht Duisburg |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 94. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Amelie TSV Winsen |
3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 109. | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Hanna SC Berlin |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | REICH Nina FSC Cottbus |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 71. | ||
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
7 | V4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 27 | 9 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 13. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 2 | V 10:30 |
Referee:
VAN DER KOELEN Marco KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOCK Anna Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 10 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | PACHMANN Celine FC Moers |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | KNAP Sofia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | NEUTSCH Constanze VFL Pinneberg |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 114. | ||
GER | WENZKE Tina Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | BRAUN Nina OFC Bonn |
7 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 92. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 3 | V 10:30 |
Referee:
BRAUN Lara FENGER Hannah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | KARNATH Nathalie TG Biberach |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | RIDDER Felicia Dürener FK |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 117. | ||
GER | STUTZKE Lena SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | GRÖNINGER Malina TFC Hanau |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 25. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 4 | V 10:30 |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THÜRMER Caecilia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily FC Moers |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 36. | ||
GER | JOHA Cora TFC Hanau |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 95. | ||
GER | MOSA Nike Walddörfer SV |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 117. | ||
GER | BALLE Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 48. | ||
GER | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie USC München |
7 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 61. |