Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | NR | FC Moers | |
2. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
3. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
T3. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | THÜRMER Caecilia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
T6. | GER | VÖLKER Johanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
8. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | |
9. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | |
10. | GER | SCHMITZ Karoline | NR | OFC Bonn | |
11. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
12. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
13. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
14. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
16. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | |
17. | GER | SCHIFFNER Inga | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
T17. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
19. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | GER | PHILIPP Angelina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
21. | GER | BUCHWALD Pauline | TH | FSC Jena | |
22. | GER | ZONI Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | HARSÁNYI Anja | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
24. | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | |
25. | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | Dresdener FC | |
26. | BEL | VLEUGELS Ezra | Omnisword | ||
27. | GER | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | WE | VFL Hüls | |
28. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | SC Korb | |
29. | GER | ZEYN Carla | HE | TFC Hanau | |
30. | GER | KARNATH Nathalie | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
31. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
32. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
33. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
34. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | |
35. | GER | HOLZE Henrietta | WE | FG TG Münster | |
36. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
37. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
38. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
39. | GER | HOCH Adriana | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
40. | GER | RAUCHFUß Michélle | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
41. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
42. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
43. | GER | FLACK Isabelle | WE | FG TG Münster | |
44. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | |
45. | GER | SCHOCH Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
46. | GER | SCHNABEL Hanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
47. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
48. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
49. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
50. | GER | WAND Paula Luise | TH | FSC Jena | |
51. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | |
52. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | |
53. | GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
54. | GER | MOSA Maike | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
55. | GER | FREITAG Luise | BY | FC Fürth | |
56. | GER | NEUMANN Clara-Sophie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
57. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
58. | GER | FRAOUI Sabrine | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
59. | GER | EBIGT Leonie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
60. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
61. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
62. | GER | WOJCIK Laetitia | WE | Hasper FC | |
63. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
64. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
65. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
66. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
67. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
68. | GER | MANG Katharina | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
69. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | |
70. | GER | STIEREN Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
T70. | GER | STUTZKE Lena | BE | SC Berlin | |
72. | GER | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie | BY | USC München | |
73. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
74. | GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | |
75. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FK | |
76. | GER | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | SW | TSV Speyer | |
77. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | |
78. | BEL | SWENNEN Annemaine | SC Parcival | ||
79. | GER | BEHRENS Nora | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
80. | GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | |
81. | GER | GODAU Frauke | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
82. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
83. | GER | REICH Nina | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
84. | GER | WALD Rebekka | BE | Berliner FC | |
T84. | GER | BOCK Anna | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
86. | GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
87. | GER | RIEDEL Alida | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
88. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
89. | GER | EIS Karla | BE | Berliner FC | |
90. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
91. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
92. | GER | BRAUN Nina | NR | OFC Bonn | |
93. | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
94. | GER | WOLDT Sarah | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
95. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
T95. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | |
97. | GER | KRAUS Carlotta | HE | TFC Hanau | |
98. | GER | PETERS Rabea | NR | FC Moers | |
T98. | GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | |
100. | GER | BÄTZ Liliane | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
101. | GER | BABAJANYAN Helen | BE | Berliner FC | |
T101. | GER | LAMPERT Charlotte | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
103. | GER | RIDDER Cordula | NR | Dürener FK | |
104. | GER | NICK Julia | SW | MTV Mainz | |
105. | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | |
106. | GER | REIMELT Stina | NR | FC Moers | |
107. | GER | HOLLAX Ira Kristin | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
108. | GER | KNODEL Sophie | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
109. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | |
110. | GER | BUDDENDICK Daria | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
T110. | GER | GEHLEN Liv | NR | OFC Bonn | |
112. | GER | BALLHAUS Alina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
113. | GER | WOLBRING Britta | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
114. | GER | NEUTSCH Constanze | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
T114. | GER | LEBBING Selma | NR | FC Moers | |
116. | GER | ERK Lara | BY | FC Fürth | |
117. | GER | MOSA Nike | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
T117. | GER | RIDDER Felicia | NR | Dürener FK | |
T117. | GER | BUNGARTZ Julia | NR | OFC Bonn |