No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 8:30 |
Referee:
TOLDO Ana VASQUES Gabriel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
FIN | GRÄSBECK Gunnar ECP Pinheiros |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 41. | ||
BRA | MELANI Ronald Sociedade Thalia |
3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 58. | ||
BRA | DORNA Mateus Esgrima Rapier |
4 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 45. | ||
BRA | RAMOS Pedro AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 21. | ||
BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo ECP Pinheiros |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 16. | ||
BRA | LOURENCI Matheus CDE Rio de Janeiro |
7 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 43. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 8:30 |
Referee:
PULGA Roberto GUZENSKI Taylaine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PARREIRA Pedro Esgrima Rapier |
1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 65. | ||
BRA | BRANDT Matheus ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | D1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 9 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | GUIMARÃES Edson SCM Magnolia |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 0.500 | 8 | 3. | 31. | ||
BRA | AVELLAR Fabiano BTC Barroca |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 5. | 33. | ||
BRA | GIFFONI Miguel SCM Magnolia |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 32. | ||
BRA | REPPOLD Leandro GNU Nautico Uniao |
7 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 61. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 8:30 |
Referee:
VELOSSO Paulo Juan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FONSECA Pedro GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 35. | ||
BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | LEMOS Igor Esgrima Rapier |
3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 56. | ||
BRA | MAROSTEGA Pedro GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 34. | ||
BRA | YAMASHITA Koiti EEAM Abel Melian |
5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 63. | ||
BRA | VEGA Luiz BTC Barroca |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 0.667 | -5 | 3. | 23. | ||
BRA | MOREIRA Carlos Esgrima Rapier |
7 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 16. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 8:30 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ROMANELLI Matheus CDE Rio de Janeiro |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 14 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
BRA | LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 19. | ||
BRA | SEIXLACK Igor BTC Barroca |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 57. | ||
BRA | ALBUQUERQUE Henrique Esgrima Rapier |
4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 60. | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Robinson AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 5. | 55. | ||
BRA | AGUIAR Victor SCM Magnolia |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 19. | ||
BRA | NOBRE Matheus CDE Rio de Janeiro |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 22. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 8:30 |
Referee:
XAVIER Marco VASCONCELOS Italo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | CAVALHEIRO João AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 37. | ||
BRA | DONATO Olavo BTC Barroca |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 36. | ||
BRA | MURRAY Pedro CAP Paulistano |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 44. | ||
BRA | MAMEDE Armando CDE Rio de Janeiro |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 18. | ||
BRA | HORTA Anderson BTC Barroca |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 42. | ||
BRA | DIAS Sandro Esgrima Rapier |
6 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 59. | ||
BRA | PETRICH Pedro AMK Mestre Kato |
7 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 27 | 12 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 7. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 8:30 |
Referee:
ANZOLIN Carolina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 10. | ||
BRA | ALVES Marco Esgrima Rapier |
2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 64. | ||
BRA | BICALHO Bernardo ECP Pinheiros |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 49. | ||
BRA | MACHADO Jerônimo GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 30. | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 13. | ||
BRA | FONSECA Lucas GNU Nautico Uniao |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 24. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 8:30 |
Referee:
HOFMEISTER Vicente
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 50. | ||
BRA | JULIO Gabriel ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 26. | ||
BRA | MARTINS Eduardo CDE Rio de Janeiro |
3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 51. | ||
BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael SSJE Sao Jorge |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 29. | ||
BRA | MEDEIROS Nicholas SCM Magnolia |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 38. | ||
BRA | WU Nicky ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 8. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 8:30 |
Referee:
GARRIGOS Murilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PARADELA Evandro Esgrima Rapier |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
BRA | MUINHOS William SCM Magnolia |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 11. | ||
BRA | SEINI Leandro ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 14. | ||
BRA | MALUF Guilherme ECP Pinheiros |
4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 4. | 46. | ||
BRA | SOUZA Matheus CMPR Parana |
5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 47. | ||
BRA | BASILIO Daniel CDE Rio de Janeiro |
6 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 53. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 8:30 |
Referee:
GARRIGOS Henrique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor CAP Paulistano |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 25. | ||
BRA | DONATO Alvaro BTC Barroca |
2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 28. | ||
BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | ACIOLY João Victor AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 39. | ||
BRA | MEZZACAPA Henrique SSJE Sao Jorge |
5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 47. | ||
BRA | FRANTZ Diego GNU Nautico Uniao |
6 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 51. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 8:30 |
Referee:
BINDI Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 12. | ||
BRA | SOUZA Luciano CMPR Parana |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 40. | ||
BRA | OLIVETO Jose Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 62. | ||
BRA | MUTTI João SCM Magnolia |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 27. | ||
BRA | ASSIS Gabriel AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | MADDALOZZO Luiz Otávio CC Curitibano |
6 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 54. |