Last transmission: 10.06.2023 16:32 | Liska Derkum

 
64er Tableau 
64er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1
CONRAD Alessia
SV Wacker Burghausen

GER

64
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 2 Back to top
33
RECK Amelie
SC Berlin

GER
D
7
14:15
5
32
WANG Lina
Bremen 1860 Fechten

GER
V
10
64er Tableau: 3 Back to top
17
SCHEEL Antonia
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck

GER

48
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 4 Back to top
49
*** bye ***


16

GER
64er Tableau: 5 Back to top
9
SCHUSTER Theresa
Dresdener FC

GER

56
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 6 Back to top
41
*** bye ***


24
DUDA Sophie
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
64er Tableau: 7 Back to top
25
SUWELACK Leonora
FG Rotation Berlin

GER
V
10
40
GRÜBNAU Linda
Duisburger FK

GER
D
2
64er Tableau: 8 Back to top
57
*** bye ***


8
SOROKIN Nika
FC Grunewald

GER
64er Tableau: 9 Back to top
5
KWAST Valentina
FSC Cottbus

GER

60
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 10 Back to top
37
GUNKEL Joline
FK Hannover

GER
D
2
14:15
7
28

GER
V
10
64er Tableau: 11 Back to top
21

GER

44
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 12 Back to top
53
*** bye ***


12
SAUER Thea Amelie
Fechtclub Radebeul

GER
64er Tableau: 13 Back to top
13
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luis
TV Markkleeberg

GER

52
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 14 Back to top
45
*** bye ***


20
MAURER Sophie
TUS Pfarrkirchen

GER
64er Tableau: 15 Back to top
29
OEHME Chelsea
ETUF Essen

GER
V
10
36
BRUMMEL Luna Mira
TSV 1863 Herdecke

GER
D
5
64er Tableau: 16 Back to top
61
*** bye ***


4
KÖNCZÖL Edith
Freiburger TS

GER
64er Tableau: 17 Back to top
3
KELLNER Helena
KTF Luitpold München

GER

62
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 18 Back to top
35
ZHONG Kayla
SKG Oberhöchstadt

GER
D
6
14:15
13
30
PAUL Dora-Sophie
FG Schwerin

GER
V
10
64er Tableau: 19 Back to top
19
OLDAG Elin
FG Schwerin

GER

46
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 20 Back to top
51
*** bye ***


14
COLSMAN Antonia
TV Jahn Siegen

GER
64er Tableau: 21 Back to top
11
SCHACHE Lucy
TV Markkleeberg

GER

54
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 22 Back to top
43
*** bye ***


22
CHAKYR Assol
PSV Stuttgart

GER
64er Tableau: 23 Back to top
27

GER
V
10
38
KLECKER Amelia
ETUF Essen

GER
D
7
64er Tableau: 24 Back to top
59
*** bye ***


6
REINDL Alva
FC Moers

GER
64er Tableau: 25 Back to top
7
HÖPFL Milla
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER

58
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 26 Back to top
39
GAAS Sabrina
FK Hannover

GER
D
3
26
STOKLOSSA Leah
SVA Oranienburg

GER
V
10
64er Tableau: 27 Back to top
23
ULBRICH Lia
SC Berlin

GER

42
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 28 Back to top
55
*** bye ***


10
HOPPE Lilly Emma
FG Merseburger Raben

GER
64er Tableau: 29 Back to top
15
SRKALOVIC Uma
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

GER

50
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 30 Back to top
47
*** bye ***


18
FISCHER Elena
Fechtcentrum Halle

GER
64er Tableau: 31 Back to top
31
MERGL Finja
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
V
10
34
NAGY Sakura Clara
SV Esslingen

GER
D
7
64er Tableau: 32 Back to top
63
*** bye ***


2

GER
32er Tableau 
 
32er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1
CONRAD Alessia
SV Wacker Burghausen

GER
V
10
32
WANG Lina
Bremen 1860 Fechten

GER
D
1
 
32er Tableau: 2 Back to top
17
SCHEEL Antonia
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck

GER
D
1
16

GER
V
10
 
32er Tableau: 3 Back to top
9
SCHUSTER Theresa
Dresdener FC

GER
V
10
24
DUDA Sophie
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
D
6
 
32er Tableau: 4 Back to top
25
SUWELACK Leonora
FG Rotation Berlin

GER
D
4
14:45
4
8
SOROKIN Nika
FC Grunewald

GER
V
10
 
32er Tableau: 5 Back to top
5
KWAST Valentina
FSC Cottbus

GER
V
10
14:45
5
28

GER
D
5
 
32er Tableau: 6 Back to top
21

GER
D
6
12
SAUER Thea Amelie
Fechtclub Radebeul

GER
V
10
 
32er Tableau: 7 Back to top
13
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luis
TV Markkleeberg

GER
V
8
20
MAURER Sophie
TUS Pfarrkirchen

GER
D
7
 
32er Tableau: 8 Back to top
29
OEHME Chelsea
ETUF Essen

GER
D
3
4
KÖNCZÖL Edith
Freiburger TS

GER
V
10
 
32er Tableau: 9 Back to top
3
KELLNER Helena
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
10
14:45
9
30
PAUL Dora-Sophie
FG Schwerin

GER
D
4
 
32er Tableau: 10 Back to top
19
OLDAG Elin
FG Schwerin

GER
V
10
14:45
10
14
COLSMAN Antonia
TV Jahn Siegen

GER
D
2
 
32er Tableau: 11 Back to top
11
SCHACHE Lucy
TV Markkleeberg

GER
V
10
14:45
11
22
CHAKYR Assol
PSV Stuttgart

GER
D
1
 
32er Tableau: 12 Back to top
27

GER
D
8
14:45
12
6
REINDL Alva
FC Moers

GER
V
10
 
32er Tableau: 13 Back to top
7
HÖPFL Milla
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
V
10
26
STOKLOSSA Leah
SVA Oranienburg

GER
D
4
 
32er Tableau: 14 Back to top
23
ULBRICH Lia
SC Berlin

GER
V
10
14:45
14
10
HOPPE Lilly Emma
FG Merseburger Raben

GER
D
5
 
32er Tableau: 15 Back to top
15
SRKALOVIC Uma
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

GER
V
10
14:45
15
18
FISCHER Elena
Fechtcentrum Halle

GER
D
5
 
32er Tableau: 16 Back to top
31
MERGL Finja
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
D
2
2

GER
V
10
16er Tableau 
 
 
16er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1
CONRAD Alessia
SV Wacker Burghausen

GER
V
10
16

GER
D
5
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 2 Back to top
9
SCHUSTER Theresa
Dresdener FC

GER
V
10
8
SOROKIN Nika
FC Grunewald

GER
D
8
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 3 Back to top
5
KWAST Valentina
FSC Cottbus

GER
V
10
12
SAUER Thea Amelie
Fechtclub Radebeul

GER
D
7
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 4 Back to top
13
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luis
TV Markkleeberg

GER
D
5
4
KÖNCZÖL Edith
Freiburger TS

GER
V
10
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 5 Back to top
3
KELLNER Helena
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
10
15:00
14
14
OLDAG Elin
FG Schwerin

GER
D
6
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 6 Back to top
11
SCHACHE Lucy
TV Markkleeberg

GER
V
10
15:00
15
6
REINDL Alva
FC Moers

GER
D
3
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 7 Back to top
7
HÖPFL Milla
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
V
10
15:00
16
10
ULBRICH Lia
SC Berlin

GER
D
7
 
 
 
16er Tableau: 8 Back to top
15
SRKALOVIC Uma
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

GER
D
6
15:00
18
2

GER
V
10
 
8er Tableau 
8er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1
CONRAD Alessia
SV Wacker Burghausen

GER
V
10
15:25
5
8
SCHUSTER Theresa
Dresdener FC

GER
D
5
8er Tableau: 2 Back to top
5
KWAST Valentina
FSC Cottbus

GER
V
10
4
KÖNCZÖL Edith
Freiburger TS

GER
D
3
8er Tableau: 3 Back to top
3
KELLNER Helena
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
8
15:25
7
6
SCHACHE Lucy
TV Markkleeberg

GER
D
5
8er Tableau: 4 Back to top
7
HÖPFL Milla
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
V
10
2

GER
D
7
Halbfinale 
 
Halbfinale: 1 Back to top
1
CONRAD Alessia
SV Wacker Burghausen

GER
V
10
4
KWAST Valentina
FSC Cottbus

GER
D
6
 
Halbfinale: 2 Back to top
3
KELLNER Helena
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
10
15:50
7
2
HÖPFL Milla
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
D
6
Finale 
 
 
Finale: 1 Back to top
1
CONRAD Alessia
SV Wacker Burghausen

GER
D
3
17:00
1
2
KELLNER Helena
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
10
Back to top