No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
GAASEIDNES Kjell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix MTV München |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 59. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0.833 | 21 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | WALENTIN Ole FC Greifswald |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 133. | ||
GER | JOHN Tim Dresdener FC |
4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 71. | ||
BEL | JANS Martijn Schermkring Herckenrode |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | HILCKEN Emil FS TG Würzburg |
7 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 111. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KOSACK Maik WEBER Kilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander TSV Tettnang |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 91. | ||
GER | WÖPPEL Julius FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 42. | ||
GER | FINK Alexander FK Hannover |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 99. | ||
NED | ARIAS DE BLES Miro 1 s.v. Ter Weer |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 91. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Meo Quernheimer FC |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 108. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
STEPHAN Mona
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 98. | ||
GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 131. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 0.167 | -21 | 6. | 121. | ||
GER | GEIER Florentin Kölner FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 64. | ||
NED | BOES Xander 1 s.v. En Cavant |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 37. | ||
FRA | JOLIBOIS Ferdinand ASM BELFORT |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | BARBY Henrik FC Moers |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 10. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUTHMACHER Casey Lenno DFC Düsseldorf |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 109. | ||
FRA | GIRARDOT Lucien 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | ECKNER Lykko Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | RACHAU Samuel TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 120. | ||
GER | MÄDER Michel Freiburger TS |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 43. | ||
GER | THIEME Moritz SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | MARKS Florian FC Rothenbaum |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 58. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BOCK Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEHNER Laureano FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 9 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | KÖTHE Joscha Fechtclub Marburg |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 61. | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | FELDMANN Fabian FG Schwerin |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 65. | ||
NED | VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn 1 s.v. En Cavant |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | JANSEN Arvid FC Rüsselsheim |
6 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 126. | ||
GER | ZIMNER Fiete Julian Quernheimer FC |
7 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 112. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
FRANKE Tim Ole
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIEL Antonio PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 126. | ||
GER | VATTER Haydn Stig FG Schwerin |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 48. | ||
GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor Dürener FC |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 114. | ||
GER | EL EBRASHI Junes FC Rothenbaum |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Henry Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KAHL Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHROTT Benjamin PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | MAIER Hendrik KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | BRITO Lucas DFC Düsseldorf |
3 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | FRITZ Johann TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | EYMER Moritz FG Schwerin |
5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 115. | ||
UKR | SIMONOV Andrii OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KOCH Matthes Hagen MTV Braunschweig |
7 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 128. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
FEY Henrik DE VRIES Mees
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha VFL Marburg FA |
1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 82. | ||
NED | VAN DEN BERG Sam 1 s.v. Tréville |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 41. | ||
GER | WITTKE Marlon TV Haueneberstein |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | NEIß Bent Der Fechtverein.Bonn |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 95. | ||
GER | WANG Zimin Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 47. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
KAHL Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARNDT Paul FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 118. | ||
GER | ZAAG Luca Noel FC Ratzeburg |
2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 134. | ||
GER | KELLER Tim TSV Calw |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas SVA Oranienburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 27. | ||
UKR | MUKHOPAD Hlib TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WINKLER Friedrich SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Moritz KTF Luitpold München |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 88. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RADANT Raphael FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 119. | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KUNERT Benwick Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 89. | ||
GER | LORENZ Tico Dürener FC |
5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 128. | ||
NED | RENIERS Stijn 1 |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | TRUSKAWA Maarten Hasper FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 26. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
KIECKBUSCH Jacob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PUHLMANN Felix SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | HOPPE Maximilian TSG Kaiserslautern |
2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 124. | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Werner FC Greifswald |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander Fechtclub Marburg |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 106. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 93. | ||
GER | VESTI Lucien TFC Hanau |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 21. | ||
NED | MARÁCZ László 1 SC Amsterdam |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 0.833 | 7 | 3. | 31. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
VAN DE SANDE Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIEMERS Jesper Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 87. | ||
TUR | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna FC Rüsselsheim |
2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 110. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Georgi SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 62. | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni Dresdener FC |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 86. | ||
GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | BRÜGGE Theodor Hamburger FC |
7 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 100. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | AMEUR Jabir 1 |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Joshua TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | POLLMER Vincent Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 122. | ||
GER | JOBST Alexander FC Moers |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | ERTL Marvin FG Schwerin |
5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 71. | ||
GER | KOPP Laurens Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 90. | ||
GER | GERBERS Emil Bremen 1860 Fechten |
7 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 107. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÄRTEL Jonas FC Lauda-Königshofen |
1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 135. | ||
GER | HÖHNE Ernesto FC Fürth |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 85. | ||
GER | KILINC Harun FC Rüsselsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | ROHDE Julian Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 117. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 38. | ||
GER | PERTSEV Daniel SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 5. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
POLOTZEK Simon GAASEIDNES Kjell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | BLOKKER Szymon 1 |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 94. | ||
GER | STRASHEIM Philipp TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 9 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | KOHNERT Tristan FG Schwerin |
3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 74. | ||
GER | TIETZ Carlo FG Recklinghausen |
4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 115. | ||
CHN | ZHU Jin Yuan FC Rothenbaum |
5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 82. | ||
GER | FREY Quentin PSV Stuttgart |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 10. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul POLOTZEK Simon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEIDEMANN Leon Eintracht Hildesheim |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 77. | ||
GER | GEßNER Nicolas KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Jim TV Haueneberstein |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 103. | ||
GER | WENDLAND Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 81. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 52. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FG Schwerin |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 79. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WUNDLING Kai FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon FC Rüsselsheim |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | PIETSCH Adrian FC Moers |
3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 101. | ||
GER | GREBING Julian Richard Fechtclub Marburg |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 78. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar OSC Berlin |
6 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 130. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
VAN DE SANDE Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 104. | ||
GER | VON ERFFA Leopold MTV München |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 53. | ||
GER | HOPPE Adrian Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHIMANN Kirill PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | NIEßNER Finn TG Frankenthal |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 51. | ||
GER | KOPPEL Gregory TV Haueneberstein |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 132. |
No. 19: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KIECKBUSCH Jacob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OTTO Justus OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 56. | ||
GER | BÖHME David TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 102. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | NETZBAND Felix FG Schwerin |
4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 123. | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 80. |
No. 20: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STAIB Samuel TSV Neu-Ulm |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 33. | ||
GER | FRITZSCHE Sebastian FC Fürth |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 105. | ||
GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | GRADITO Santino TV Haueneberstein |
4 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 125. | ||
GER | KONDRATEV Vasily FS TG Würzburg |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | RIECKE Leonard FC Rüsselsheim |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 76. |