Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
2. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
3. | UKR | SIMONOV Andrii | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T3. | FRA | JOLIBOIS Ferdinand | 03 | ASM BELFORT | |
5. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
6. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
7. | GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | VON ERFFA Leopold | BY | MTV München | |
9. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
10. | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
11. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
12. | GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
13. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | |
14. | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | |
15. | GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | |
16. | GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | |
17. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
18. | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | SC Berlin | |
19. | FRA | GIRARDOT Lucien | |||
20. | GER | FREY Quentin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
21. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
22. | NED | VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn | s.v. En Cavant | ||
23. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | |
24. | GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
25. | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
26. | GER | KONDRATEV Vasily | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
27. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
28. | NED | BOES Xander | s.v. En Cavant | ||
29. | GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
30. | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | |
31. | GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
32. | GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
33. | UKR | MUKHOPAD Hlib | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
T33. | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | |
35. | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | |
36. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
37. | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
38. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | |
39. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | |
40. | GER | TRUSKAWA Maarten | WE | Hasper FC | |
41. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
42. | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | |
43. | NED | MARÁCZ László | SC Amsterdam | ||
44. | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
45. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | |
46. | NED | VAN DEN BERG Sam | s.v. Tréville | ||
47. | GER | WÖPPEL Julius | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
48. | GER | KILINC Harun | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
49. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
50. | GER | EL EBRASHI Junes | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
51. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
52. | GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
53. | GER | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
54. | GER | OTTO Justus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
55. | GER | KIEL Antonio | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
56. | GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
57. | GER | GEIER Florentin | NR | Kölner FK | |
58. | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | |
59. | BEL | JANS Martijn | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | |
60. | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
61. | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
62. | GER | BRITO Lucas | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
63. | GER | FINK Alexander | NS | FK Hannover | |
64. | GER | BÖHME David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
65. | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
66. | NED | AMEUR Jabir | |||
67. | GER | SCHMITZ Meo | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
68. | GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE | SC Berlin | |
69. | GER | NIEßNER Finn | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
70. | GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE | SC Berlin | |
71. | GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
72. | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | |
73. | NED | RENIERS Stijn | |||
74. | GER | MAIER Hendrik | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
75. | GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
76. | GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T76. | GER | ERTL Marvin | MV | FG Schwerin | |
78. | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
79. | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T79. | GER | THIEME Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
81. | GER | RIECKE Leonard | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
82. | GER | WEIDEMANN Leon | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
83. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | MV | FG Schwerin | |
84. | GER | HINRICHS Oskar | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
85. | GER | WENDLAND Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
86. | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
87. | GER | HÖHNE Ernesto | BY | FC Fürth | |
88. | GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | |
89. | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
90. | GER | KOLBINGER Moritz | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
91. | GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
92. | GER | KOPP Laurens | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
93. | GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
T93. | NED | ARIAS DE BLES Miro | s.v. Ter Weer | ||
95. | GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | SN | Dresdener FC | |
96. | NED | BLOKKER Szymon | |||
97. | GER | NEIß Bent | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
98. | GER | WITTKE Marlon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
99. | CHN | ZHU Jin Yuan | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
100. | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
101. | GER | BRÜGGE Theodor | HH | Hamburger FC | |
102. | GER | PIETSCH Adrian | NR | FC Moers | |
103. | GER | HERRMANN Jim | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
104. | GER | BERTRAM Ramon | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
105. | GER | FRITZSCHE Sebastian | BY | FC Fürth | |
106. | GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
107. | GER | GERBERS Emil | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
108. | GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
109. | GER | HUTHMACHER Casey Lenno | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
110. | TUR | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
111. | GER | HILCKEN Emil | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
112. | GER | ZIMNER Fiete Julian | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
113. | GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
114. | GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | NR | Dürener FC | |
115. | GER | TIETZ Carlo | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
T115. | GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
117. | GER | ROHDE Julian | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
118. | GER | ARNDT Paul | MV | FG Schwerin | |
119. | GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
120. | GER | RACHAU Samuel | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
121. | GER | SCHULZ Rasmus | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
122. | GER | POLLMER Vincent | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
123. | GER | NETZBAND Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
124. | GER | HOPPE Maximilian | SW | TSG Kaiserslautern | |
125. | GER | GRADITO Santino | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
126. | GER | JANSEN Arvid | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
T126. | GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
128. | GER | KOCH Matthes Hagen | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
T128. | GER | LORENZ Tico | NR | Dürener FC | |
130. | GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | BE | OSC Berlin | |
131. | GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
132. | GER | KOPPEL Gregory | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
133. | GER | WALENTIN Ole | MV | FC Greifswald | |
134. | GER | ZAAG Luca Noel | SH | FC Ratzeburg | |
135. | GER | HÄRTEL Jonas | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen |