English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Offene Bremer Landesmeisterschaften
Florett
Damen
U20
Einzel
Bremen (GER)
9 dicembre 2023
Overview
General
Starter
Vorrunde
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
09.12.:
Foil Women's U20
09.12.:
Foil Women's U17
09.12.:
Foil Women's U13
09.12.:
Foil Men's U20
09.12.:
Foil Men's U17
09.12.:
Foil Men's U13
09.12.:
Epee Women's Senior
09.12.:
Epee Women's U17
09.12.:
Epee Men's Senior
09.12.:
Epee Men's U17
09.12.:
Epee Mixed U15
10.12.:
Foil Women's Senior
10.12.:
Foil Women's U15
10.12.:
Foil Women's U11
10.12.:
Foil Men's Senior
10.12.:
Foil Men's U15
10.12.:
Foil Men's U11
10.12.:
Foil Open U9
10.12.:
Epee Women's U20
10.12.:
Epee Women's U15
10.12.:
Epee Women's U13
10.12.:
Epee Men's U20
10.12.:
Epee Men's U15
10.12.:
Epee Men's U13
10.12.:
Sabre Women's Senior
10.12.:
Sabre Men's Senior
Last transmission: 09.12.2023 17:00 | Bremen 1860 Fechten
Seeding
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Platz 3/4
Seeding
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
Platz 3/4
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
WANG Lina
Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
8
*** bye ***
8er Tableau: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
WITT Svea Sophie
Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
D
3
DIERßEN Leonie
2
4
STANGE Sina
Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
GODT Johanna
Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
D
11
SCHWABE Markus
9
6
SAUERTEIG Finja
TuS Rothenburg
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
*** bye ***
2
SHUBAR Sena
SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
GER
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
WANG Lina
Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
D
14
DIERßEN Leonie
2
4
STANGE Sina
Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
SAUERTEIG Finja
TuS Rothenburg
GER
D
7
WITTMANN Sarah
4
2
SHUBAR Sena
SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
STANGE Sina
Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
D
7
SCHMID Andreas
1
2
SHUBAR Sena
SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
GER
V
15
Platz 3/4
Platz 3/4: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
WANG Lina
Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
V
15
RADICE Andrea
3
2
SAUERTEIG Finja
TuS Rothenburg
GER
D
0
Back to top