No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRUND Florentine Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BECHTOLD Clara TSV Bad Reichenhall |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | CIOATA Ariadne TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 37. | ||
GER | OLDAG Elin FG Schwerin |
4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 47. | ||
GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara FC Fürth |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 24. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
SCHULZ Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHACHE Lucy TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 11 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella Dresdener FC |
2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 46. | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 21. | ||
POL | PLUTECKA Zofia 1 Wroclawianie |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | SEIBOLD Johanna FC Fürth |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Marie Charlotte FSC Jena |
7 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 51. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
STÖHR Bernd
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAURER Sophie TV Passau |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Greta SC Berlin |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | WIESSNER Franka DFC Düsseldorf |
4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 38. | ||
RUS | SERBIEVA Saiana Dresdener FC |
5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 7. | 45. | ||
RUS | ERTEL Alisa SVA Oranienburg |
6 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | DÜRRWALD Lena USC Magdeburg |
7 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 36. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
THETMEYER Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KELLNER Helena KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KARIUS Bele SC Berlin |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa Dresdener FC |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 0.400 | 4 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 42. | ||
GER | GIANNOULI Krystallenia FG Schwerin |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 31. | ||
BUL | RATKOGLO Maria SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 40. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
GERICKE Elisabeth
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | HABIB Alessandra FS TG Würzburg |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 33. | ||
GER | REBE Emilia SC Berlin |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 50. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Marlene Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 14. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
HILBRANDT Katharina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie FG Schwerin |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | BACH Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FRISCH Marlene FG Rotation Berlin |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | HILJEGERDES Eske OSC Berlin |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 44. | ||
GER | KOSIN Lena FC Moers |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely PSV Weimar |
6 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 39. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
NICKOL Martha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DIEHL Lena-Marie FG Rotation Berlin |
1 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie Francesca OSC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | MEIER Elisa USC Magdeburg |
3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 49. | ||
GER | GOLDAMMER Mila FG Schwerin |
4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 41. | ||
GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | KOBER Paula TSV Bad Reichenhall |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 11. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
PANNECK Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIMM Hannah Dresdener FC |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | REINDL Alva FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Laurina SC Berlin |
3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 48. | ||
GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie FSC Nordhausen |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | SOWIETZKI Anja FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | REHDA Lene FG Schwerin |
6 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 13. |
Details