Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LENTZ Helena | HE | Frankfurter TV | 2.1 |
2. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.2 |
3. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.3 |
4. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.4 |
5. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 2.5 |
6. | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | EFG Essen | 2.6 |
7. | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | 2.7 |
8. | GER | LOH Pauline | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.8 |
9. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9 |
10. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.10 |
11. | GER | ZAHN Alicia | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.11 |
12. | GER | FILBERT Rosa | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.12 |
13. | GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.13 |
14. | GER | LANDTE Constanze | TH | MTV Saalfeld | 2.14 |
15. | GER | FEHR Emelie | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 2.15 |
16. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.16 |
17. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.17 |
18. | GER | LANGER Mia Sophie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.18 |
19. | GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.19 |
20. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.20 |
21. | GER | ZAHNER Greta | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.21 |
22. | GER | MAYER Elin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.22 |
23. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.24 |
24. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.25 |
25. | GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | 2.26 |
26. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.27 |
27. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.28 |
28. | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.29 |
29. | GER | STRAUB Johanna | SA | TG Rohrbach | 2.30 |
30. | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.31 |
31. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | 2.32 |
32. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.33 |
33. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.35 |
34. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.36 |
Quota regions
NR Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ADAM Paula | NR | Neußer SV | L.1 |
2. | GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | L.2 |
3. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | L.3 |
4. | GER | MANG Katharina | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | L.4 |
5. | GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | L.6 |
6. | GER | JÜTTEN Svenja | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | L.7 |
7. | GER | BERNSTEIN Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | N.2 |
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | D.1 |
BR Quota: 0 / 1
MV Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 0 / 1
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LEIER Myléne | BS | TV Lahr | L.1 |
2. | GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | L.2 |
HE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SEIBEL Marta | HE | FC Kassel | L.2 |
2. | GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Kassel | L.3 |
3. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | L.4 |
4. | GER | BECKER Lilly | HE | FC Kassel | L.5 |
5. | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | N.1 |
BN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | L.1 |
2. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | L.2 |
3. | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | L.3 |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane | SW | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | L.1 |
2. | GER | MAAß Jasmin | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | L.2 |
TH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FREYE Lea | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | L.1 |
2. | GER | LICHT Leona | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | L.2 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea | SH | FG Segeberg | L.1 |
2. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | L.2 |
HH Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHMIDT Sina | HH | Hamburger FC | L.1 |
WE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | L.1 |
2. | GER | WILKE Melissa | WE | TSV Hagen | L.2 |
3. | GER | CARSTENS Pauline | WE | Quernheimer FC | L.3 |
4. | GER | NAGLER Julia | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | L.4 |
5. | GER | GRÖNE Leonie | WE | TSV Hagen | L.5 |
WÜ Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | L.2 |
2. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | L.3 |
3. | GER | GREUL Bianca Ines | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | L.4 |
4. | GER | RIEBER Johanna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | L.5 |
5. | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | L.6 |
6. | GER | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | L.7 |
7. | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | L.8 |
8. | GER | HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.1 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | L.1 |
2. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | L.2 |
3. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NS | MTV Braunschweig | L.3 |
4. | GER | PIEFKE Lotta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | L.4 |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | L.2 |
2. | GER | SCHMIDT Freya | SN | FC Leipzig | L.3 |
3. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.1 |
BY Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | L.1 |
2. | GER | GEIST Franziska | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | L.2 |
3. | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | L.3 |
4. | GER | ROTHSTEIN Lara | BY | TV Augsburg | L.4 |
5. | GER | MARSCHALL Laura | BY | TV Augsburg | L.5 |
6. | GER | KLEES Marina | BY | TV Augsburg | L.6 |
7. | GER | AHNERT Vanessa | BY | TV Augsburg | L.7 |
8. | GER | SCHMID Linda | BY | TV Augsburg | L.8 |
SA Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | L.1 |
2. | GER | STRAUB Annika | SA | TG Rohrbach | L.2 |
BE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | REITSCHUSTER Anna | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | L.1 |
2. | GER | BAUER Daria | BE | FC Grunewald | L.2 |
3. | GER | CICEK Sarah Aurora | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | L.3 |
4. | GER | WESTERHOFF Lena | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | L.4 |
Accepted fencers (5)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | N.3 |
2. | GER | FIEDLER Victoria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | D.2 |
3. | GER | RUF Patricia | BS | SV Waldkirch | N.1 |
4. | GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE | FC Kassel | N.2 |
5. | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | N.1 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | GER | KUSTER Hannah | SW | TSV Speyer | N.1 |
7. | GER | BANGERT Liv | SH | SC Itzehoe | N.1 |
8. | GER | AHAUS Victoria | WE | TV Paderborn | N.1 |
9. | GER | LIPINSKAYA Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.2 |
10. | GER | TERLUTTER Uta | NS | SV Munster | N.1 |
11. | GER | EBERT Josefine | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | N.2 |
12. | GER | LANGHANS Sophie | BY | TV Augsburg | N.1 |
13. | GER | STEIN Hannah | SA | TG Rohrbach | N.1 |
14. | GER | MÜLLER Ella | NR | Wuppertaler FC | N.4 |
15. | GER | FUCHS Milena | BS | SV Waldkirch | N.2 |
16. | GER | KRAEHE Bernadette | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.3 |
17. | GER | BÄRWALD Vanessa | BN | FC Mosbach | N.2 |
18. | GER | CARADO Keona Rose | SH | SC Itzehoe | N.3 |
19. | GER | AHAUS Charlotte | WE | TV Paderborn | N.2 |
20. | GER | SHAPOVALOV Elisabeth | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.3 |
21. | GER | ACKERMANN Seraphina | SN | FC Leipzig | N.3 |
22. | GER | SCHÄDEL Kristin | BY | TV Augsburg | N.2 |
23. | GER | ANDREAS Fenja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | N.5 |
24. | GER | ALLGAIER Lucy | BS | FA ST. Georgen | N.3 |
25. | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | N.3 |
26. | GER | NOEVER Cira | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.4 |
27. | GER | FREISL Patricia | BY | TSV Oberammergau | N.3 |
28. | GER | WEDEL Floria | NR | OFC Bonn | N.6 |
29. | GER | FOOT Stellina | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | N.4 |
30. | GER | HOFER Sarah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.5 |
31. | GER | GETMANN Tabea | NR | OFC Bonn | N.7 |
32. | GER | SAUER Jamie | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | N.5 |