No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RANDOLPH Wolfgang FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | WICHARZ Manfred FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHWARZE Diethelm SV Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | VIEWEG Christian FSG Greppin |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | BLOHM Christian TG Schweinfurt |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FISCHER Uwe Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUTH Silvio FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | HEINZE Gerhard KSZU Meiningen |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHMÄCK Torsten Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHWARZE Jürgen FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | MUELLER Knut SV Halle |
5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | BECKER Detlef OSC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GARBE Marc-Stephan TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | OLEAK Andreas KSZU Meiningen |
2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | VOGEL Jens-Uwe Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | PANNER Franz-Ulrich TSV Zella-Mehlis |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.600 | -4 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | OSWALD Gerd USC München |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | DETTMAR Uwe FG Merseburger Raben |
6 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 19. |
Details