No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RANDOLPH Wolfgang FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | HUTH Silvio FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | MUELLER Knut SV Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | HEINZE Gerhard KSZU Meiningen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | OSWALD Gerd USC München |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMÄCK Torsten Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHWARZE Jürgen FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BLOHM Christian TG Schweinfurt |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | BECKER Detlef OSC Potsdam |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | VOGEL Jens-Uwe Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | OLEAK Andreas KSZU Meiningen |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GARBE Marc-Stephan TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | VIEWEG Christian FSG Greppin |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHWARZE Diethelm SV Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | FISCHER Uwe Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | PANNER Franz-Ulrich TSV Zella-Mehlis |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | WICHARZ Manfred FG Merseburger Raben |
6 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 15. |
Details