No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
PECHE Robert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STIER Franz FSC Jena |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | SCHULTZ Milan FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul Dresdener FC |
3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 41. | ||
GER | GERLACH Hannes FSC Jena |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Richard USC Magdeburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
LANGHAMMER Tom
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZACHER Niklas FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHREIBER Felix Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas FSC Jena |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | GOTTHARDT Maximilian FG Rotation Berlin |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | BROCKER Malte FG Schwerin |
7 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 39. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHULZ Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WOLF Julien Dresdener FC |
1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | KUSIAN Andreas SV Angern |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 37. | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | MALITZKI Lukas Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich USC Magdeburg |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | HAMPO Ole TV Markkleeberg |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil FSC Jena |
7 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 31. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
ENZIAN Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUBAUER Aaron FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes Dresdener FC |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 38. | ||
GER | WASCHIPKY Oskar FG Rotation Berlin |
3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | STÖHR Bernd FSC Jena |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | REHDA Felix FG Schwerin |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 11. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
JENNEWEIN Marcus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JORDAN Moritz FSC Jena |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | SKIRLO Kostja Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 42. | ||
GER | KORTE Thore FSC Jena |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | FAßMANN Moritz FC Schkeuditz |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
RUGE Arthus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GÜTTLER Justin Arnold FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | LOESCHE Teo FSC Jena |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | JESS Timon FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 39. | ||
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 16. |
Details