No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie KANNENBERG Mia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLIMEK Leah SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KLAS Victoria SC Berlin |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHMALFUß Maya-My Berliner FC |
3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Charlotte SVA Oranienburg |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | LOOS Romina SV Aschersleben |
6 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Richard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖSLING Anik USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 5 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GRIEBEN Lisa Sophie Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | FREITAG Undine SC Berlin |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie OSC Berlin |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | KUCHENBECKER Lotte FC Schkeuditz |
5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 7 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | AMADOR Isabel Ruiz FG Schwerin |
6 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 24. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
REHDA Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUPRIN Anna FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | MEYER Tabea USC Magdeburg |
2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Shannon SV Aschersleben |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Greta SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | GROSS Taamke FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | GUO Ellen Yiyun FC Grunewald |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
SCHULZ Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KARIUS Bele SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HAMBURGER Luzie SC Berlin |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SOWIETZKI Anja FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise SV Aschersleben |
6 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 22. |
Details