Overview
General
Starter
First Round
Second Round
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 10.10.2015 12:21 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
HABLUTZEL-BURKI Gianna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | FAVRE Aurore 1 SES Sion |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
FRA | FELIHO Myrna |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 10. | ||
ESP | PANEDA Victoria 1 C.E. Olimpo |
3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 46. | ||
SUI | BOUILLANT Audrey 1 CAL LAUSANNE |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 25 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 36. | ||
TUR | OGUZ Lara 1 Mersin Eskrim SK |
5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 95. | ||
BEL | WASIAK Axelle 1 |
6 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 62. | ||
ITA | IZZO Iulia 1 CS Roma |
7 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 81. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
KORMAN Nicolas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | GERARD Claire PARIS UC |
1 | V5 | D3 | V3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 17. | ||
SUI | KREJCI Léa 1 Chevaliers 1700 |
2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 87. | ||
EST | LOIT Karoliine 1 Tallinna Mook |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
FRA | LAUVRAY Emma GLEIZE |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 40. | ||
SUI | RIGERT Julia 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 63. | ||
ITA | BUSCHINI Arianna 1 Pro Novara Scherma |
6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 32. | ||
TUR | CELIK Sule 1 Mersin Eskrim SK |
7 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 94. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
BIANCHI Tiziano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | BUU HOANG Allana 1 SEG Geneve |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 35. | ||
FRA | GUENET Noemie NEVERS CE |
2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 88. | ||
ITA | PIERACCIANI Alice 1 Pro Novara Scherma |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 20. | ||
SUI | ROGNON Louisa 1 SEN NEUCHATEL |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 77. | ||
FRA | BOURREAU Agathe BRON |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 25 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 43. | ||
ROU | PREDESCU Alexandra 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze MTV Saalfeld |
7 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 65. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
AFELT Romain
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | GARNERI Elodie ST PAUL 3CHA |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 34. | ||
SUI | KAPPELER Alison 1 SEVM Vevey |
2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 65. | ||
NED | BOS Valentina 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
FRA | ESTIER Stephie NEVERS CE |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 47. | ||
SUI | HAUSHEER Lena 1 FCZ Zug |
5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 93. | ||
ITA | DANIELE Rebecca 1 AS Marchesa Torino |
6 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna Wuppertaler FC |
7 | D4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 68. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
VASSEUR Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | EBERHARD Lucrezia 1 LUG Lugano |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 30. | ||
ROU | CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 1 ACS Stesial |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 24. | ||
USA | BOCHENKOVA Marina 1 |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 25. | ||
SUI | HATZ Fiona 1 ZFC ZÜRICH |
4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 64. | ||
TUR | NAZLI Deniz 1 Mersin Eskrim SK |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 96. | ||
FRA | BAYRAM Aliya GRENOBLE PAR |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 13. | ||
ITA | PIERACCIANI Aurora 1 Pro Novara Scherma |
7 | V4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 76. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 10:45 |
Referee:
DOUET Laurent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | SCHIBLER Ronja 1 BFC Basel |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 82. | ||
FRA | LEVY Alice 1 |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 49. | ||
ROU | LEONTE Mihaela 1 CSS Quarto Buc |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
SUI | ECKERT Doriane 1 SES SION |
4 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 80. | ||
FRA | CABIT Clementine PARIS EPEE |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 42. | ||
BEL | BULTYNCK Anne 1 Catena |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 18. | ||
ITA | RICCI Virginia 1 Pro Novara Scherma |
7 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 77. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
MIHRIOGLU Harun
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 1 Chevaliers 1700 |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 47. | ||
ITA | LIVI Rebecca 1 AS Marchesa Torino |
2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 82. | ||
ESP | AMADOR Marta 1 C.E. Olimpo |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 31. | ||
SUI | PIVETEAU Anne-Clémence 1 CAL LAUSANNE |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 57. | ||
ITA | CONSONNI Ginevra 1 TOISE |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 19. | ||
ROU | GHICA Andrada 1 ACS Stesial |
6 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 89. | ||
FRA | LUCANI Lola EPINAL SE |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 13. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
GRENON Isabelle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | CAPELLO Adelaide 1 TOISE |
1 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 28. | ||
SWE | MÅRTENSSON Elvira FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
TUR | CINAR Alara Melodi 1 Mersin Eskrim SK |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 97. | ||
NED | JANS Linda 1 SC Den Bosch |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 41. | ||
SUI | VILLIGER Elin 1 ZFC Zürich |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 13. | ||
BEL | VANDINGENEN Aube 1 Catena |
6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 61. | ||
FRA | VILLARD Louise-Amelie GRENOBLE PAR |
7 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 84. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
MASSEREY Pierre-Antoine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | BUERGIN Maren 1 BFC Basel |
1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 73. | ||
ROU | BAROSAN Denisa 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 20 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 9. | ||
ITA | AGU' Benedetta 1 TOISE |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 12. | ||
SUI | GABUTTI Emilie 1 SAL Lugano |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 69. | ||
ESP | LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1 CE Barajas |
5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 85. | ||
BEL | HENKINET Amelie 1 |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 45. | ||
FRA | COUILLOT Amandine NEVERS CE |
7 | D4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 71. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
QUINCHE Pascal
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | LUNA Alessandra 1 ZFC Zürich |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
ITA | BRACALE Lidia Sofia 1 C.N. Posillipo Napoli |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 58. | ||
ESP | CABANES Marta 1 C.E. Valencia |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 44. | ||
SUI | PASCHE Alyssa 1 CEM MORGES |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 51. | ||
ITA | NICOLAI Emma 1 Petrarca Scherma |
5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 86. | ||
BEL | MATHIEU Benedicte 1 |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 69. | ||
FRA | DEKNUYT Perine ST PAUL 3CHA |
7 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0.500 | 5 | 2. | 38. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
ROUYER Elodie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MASSEREY Solene 1 CES Sierre |
1 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 16. | ||
FRA | DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 60. | ||
TUR | ERMAN Lal 1 |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 72. | ||
SUI | BOSCHERINI Victoria 1 SEVM Vevey |
4 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 90. | ||
FRA | CHAU Lina-Soleya DRAGUIGN CE |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 27. | ||
ITA | BULZATTI Annalisa 1 Scherma Treviso ASD |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 21. | ||
DEN | CHRISTENSEN Tabita FKTV Vordingborg |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 56. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
DUMONT Orane
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | GIGLI Morella 1 SEG Geneve |
1 | D4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 52. | ||
ITA | FERRI Carlotta 1 AS Marchesa Torino |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 65. | ||
BRA | GIORDANO Giorgia 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 28. | ||
SUI | BALMELLI Alessia 1 LUG Lugano |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 55. | ||
EST | TALEN Andra 1 Tallinna Mook |
5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 54. | ||
BEL | LABRO Emma 1 |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 7. | 74. | ||
FRA | BEAUDOT Mathilde LE CREUSOT |
7 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 1. | 23. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
ZERBIB Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MOTTAZ Celine 1 SEVM Vevey |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 38. | ||
LUX | PIETSCHMANN Jeanne 1 CE Sud |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 53. | ||
BEL | DEMARET Lora 1 CE Pommeau d Or |
3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 91. | ||
SUI | KELLER Sofie 1 BFC Basel |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 75. | ||
ITA | MEASSO Eleonora 1 Scherma Treviso ASD |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 26. | ||
FRA | MINARDI Emma BRON |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 50. | ||
EST | SKOBLOV Sandra 1 Tallinna Mook |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 8. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | sab 8:30 |
Referee:
ROGNON Nadia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | FAVRE Angeline 1 SES Sion |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
SUI | KESSLER Rebecca 1 FCZ Zug |
2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 79. | ||
BUL | STANISLAVOVA Gabriela 1 Vitosha |
3 | D3 | V5 | V2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 37. | ||
ITA | PARMESANI Francesca 1 unione Ginnastica Goriziana |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 59. | ||
TUR | BEKIROGLU Sezin Nur 1 Mersin Eskrim SK |
5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 92. | ||
FRA | CHATELUS Heloise PARIS COPC |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 22. |